Fantasy Points
Mike Elkins - QB #10

Detroit Lions Mike Elkins - QB #10

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mike Elkins Conditions ChartPassing Mike Elkins Stats ChartRushing Mike Elkins Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 81172.73%17520154.3627020.37
4 Box ScoreNew York Giants 66100%15510158.33313015.63
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 3475%9010156.2500010
7 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 3475%10610156.2511011.17
TOTAL 202580%52650158.33621057.17
PROJECTED8010080%2104200158.3324840228.67

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Mike Elkins Stats ChartRushing Mike Elkins Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Los Angeles Rams
mattgt37
3 - 13 - 0
51926.32%1291233.33220010.6
2Los Angeles Rams
mattgt37
3 - 13 - 0
4012731.5%118481548.59532741114.33
3Los Angeles Rams
mattgt37
7 - 9 - 0
2633.33%7710121.53618010.93
4Denver Broncos
Yooper
4 - 12 - 0
72330.43%2272557.97623015.43
6Cincinnati Bengals
Jpthebowler
7 - 9 - 0
121485.71%23431128.57828134.4
8Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
8 - 7 - 0
102050%23620126.251157135.43
9Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
10 - 6 - 0
71936.84%3152198.03315028.5
10Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
11 - 5 - 0
397254.17%84596100.98412102113.33
11Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
5 - 11 - 0
090%00202130-2.7
12Dallas Cowboys
bamatecmo
5 - 11 - 0
224548.89%2932356.9924106032.13
13San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
9 - 7 - 0
204742.55%3504370.35940037.33
15Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
6 - 10 - 0
3650%811195.83429010.3
18Los Angeles Raiders
jebigred
9 - 6 - 1
33100%13120158.3328017.53
19New York Jets
gamehigh
12 - 4 - 0
41233.33%2633281.9400025.53
20Phoenix Cardinals
twister
4 - 12 - 0
61250%1061268.75624115.47
21Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
10 - 6 - 0
010%00039.580000
22Detroit Lions
bamatecmojr
9 - 7 - 0
81650%37731109.3813035.43
23Detroit Lions
bamatecmojr
3 - 1 - 0
202580%52650158.33621057.17
TOTAL : 125 - 149 - 1 20847643.7%5374494481.341848896591.17
AVERAGE9.0420.743.7%233.652.131.9181.34838.650.2625.7

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Mike Elkins Stats ChartRushing Mike Elkins Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
10Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
030%00039.5842102.1
13San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
71070%871290.4263309.1
19New York Jets
gamehigh
010%00039.580000
TOTAL 71450%871253.871054011.2

Single Game Bests Mike Elkins Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

13

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
mattgt37
Completions

8

Box Score
Season 23
Week 2
Set by
bamatecmojr
Yards

178

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
mattgt37
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
mattgt37
Rush Yards

67

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
mattgt37
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
mattgt37
Fantasy Pts.

24

Box Score
Season 10
Week 12
Set by
PrimeTime

Single Season Bests Mike Elkins Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

127

Season 2
Set by
mattgt37
Completions

40

Season 2
Set by
mattgt37
Yards

1184

Season 2
Set by
mattgt37
Touchdowns

9

Season 10
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush Yards

274

Season 2
Set by
mattgt37
Rush TDs

2

Season 10
Set by
PrimeTime

QB Rating

100.98

Season 10
Set by
PrimeTime
Fantasy Pts.

114.33

Season 2
Set by
mattgt37

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

1

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 16

Los Angeles Raiders
Coach: Lord OfThe End


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.220.44.148


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake