Fantasy Points
Jim Everett - QB #11

New England Patriots Jim Everett - QB #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jim Everett Conditions ChartPassing Jim Everett Stats ChartRushing Jim Everett Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 61154.55%14021101.33228018.13
2 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 41233.33%1142174.31312014.8
3 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 91369.23%18400111.86314013.67
4 Box ScoreNew York Jets 101471.43%19830153.2739026.1
5 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 61154.55%14610129.9259014.63
6 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 81844.44%1642274.5400014.93
8 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 51338.46%20110111.861-2017.2
9 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 5771.43%6720141.07522014.67
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 151978.95%34950158.33520045.27
11 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 51533.33%1101154.861-109.23
12 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 7887.5%11810158.33849016.77
15 Box ScoreNew York Jets 81361.54%1032193.9120012.87
16 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 61060%15621104.1726017
TOTAL 9416457.32%2050247123.73401660235.27
PROJECTED115.69201.8557.32%2523.0829.548.62123.7349.23204.310289.56

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jim Everett Stats ChartRushing Jim Everett Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
11 - 5 - 0
10019651.02%2878305125.6412570307.57
2Tampa Bay Buccaneers
justinpeters51
7 - 9 - 0
8515554.84%1930179112.03471894221.57
3Los Angeles Raiders
Kovalkin
10 - 6 - 0
8814759.86%2040275129.46291750251.5
4Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
9 - 7 - 0
8114854.73%1737238113.6519761205.4
5Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
6 - 10 - 0
8617349.71%1986257114.07462482255.2
6New Orleans Saints
swampc1
7 - 9 - 0
9018448.91%23112710111.87291292266.97
7Atlanta Falcons
tundrayeti
7 - 9 - 0
9915862.66%2521276130.14432410288.17
8Houston Oilers
heidenreich
7 - 9 - 0
10222345.74%27242312103.0518411259.7
9Denver Broncos
Duecel00se
12 - 3 - 1
10518955.56%2215296123.57331491272.57
10Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
10 - 6 - 0
15124561.63%32114111126.4261301375.07
11Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
5 - 11 - 0
7015944.03%1826201392.14371941201.13
12Minnesota Vikings
Tails
6 - 10 - 0
11925247.22%2944269109.62371851306.77
13New England Patriots
Jpthebowler
5 - 11 - 0
9419847.47%27362415101.7516530253.7
14Buffalo Bills
Chesty Puller
6 - 10 - 0
9018448.91%2071251399.8925770219.77
15New England Patriots
callmefairf
6 - 10 - 0
14824759.92%2143219101.32412092241.77
16Los Angeles Rams
TimPapi
6 - 10 - 0
9422641.59%3138356117.3518870345.9
17Detroit Lions
lilwiz
2 - 14 - 0
9019945.23%224218998.027330206.77
18San Diego Chargers
Simplesimon
6 - 10 - 0
9017451.72%20902614101.29683320248.53
19Atlanta Falcons
LudioWon
7 - 9 - 0
4911243.75%149013899.55231111152.43
20Denver Broncos
VGifted
6 - 10 - 0
9218848.94%22702610110.59251111252.43
21Seattle Seahawks
shermy80
6 - 10 - 0
10019850.51%28243112110.59401870306.97
22Cleveland Browns
Simplesimon
8 - 8 - 0
8618247.25%2590288114.81481571290.37
23New England Patriots
Kovalkin
9 - 4 - 0
9416457.32%2050247123.73401660235.27
TOTAL : 164 - 200 - 1 2203430151.22%53967586212115.97273337195965.5
AVERAGE95.7818751.22%2346.3925.489.22115.931.61145.090.83259.37

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jim Everett Stats ChartRushing Jim Everett Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
4944.44%5510101.6232009.67
3Los Angeles Raiders
Kovalkin
111861.11%25131121.53214028.13
4Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
81747.06%21640132.9700030.4
9Denver Broncos
Duecel00se
213953.85%49550138.621037056.7
10Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
51631.25%951234.110006.33
TOTAL 499949.49%1112143117.0915710131.23

Single Game Bests Jim Everett Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

24

Box Score
Season 12
Week 5
Set by
Tails
Completions

17

Box Score
Season 15
Week 8
Set by
callmefairf
Yards

349

Box Score
Season 23
Week 10
Set by
Kovalkin
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 12
Week 4
Set by
Tails
Rush Yards

58

Box Score
Season 15
Week 9
Set by
callmefairf
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
justinpeters51
Fantasy Pts.

45.27

Box Score
Season 23
Week 10
Set by
Kovalkin

Single Season Bests Jim Everett Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

252

Season 12
Set by
Tails
Completions

151

Season 10
Set by
swampc1
Yards

3211

Season 10
Set by
swampc1
Touchdowns

41

Season 10
Set by
swampc1
Rush Yards

332

Season 18
Set by
Simplesimon
Rush TDs

4

Season 2
Set by
justinpeters51

QB Rating

130.14

Season 7
Set by
tundrayeti
Fantasy Pts.

375.07

Season 10
Set by
swampc1

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

40

300+ Yards

7

4+ TD Passes

19



Rushing
50+ Yards

2

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

7

2000+ Yards

18

30+ TD Passes

4



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.220.44.148


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake