Fantasy Points
Chris Miller - QB #12

Philadelphia Eagles Chris Miller - QB #12

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Chris Miller Conditions ChartPassing Chris Miller Stats ChartRushing Chris Miller Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 2728.57%1440139.582908.5
3 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 030%00039.580000
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 020%0020000-4
7 Box ScoreNew York Giants 5862.5%12310145.8349013.1
9 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 1616.67%361152.081905.3
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 3560%8410143.7517010.3
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 11100%3600118.7541019.4
12 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 22100%3410158.330006.27
14 Box ScoreChicago Bears 2366.67%11511109.720009.67
16 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 3560%17330143.7500023.53
TOTAL 194245.24%7458591.871244182.07
PROJECTED194245.24%7458591.871244182.07

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Chris Miller Stats ChartRushing Chris Miller Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Chicago Bears
ImFlo
10 - 6 - 0
55100%12710158.33318120.27
2Minnesota Vikings
Tails
6 - 10 - 0
112937.93%2115274.86819031.97
3Cincinnati Bengals
Simplesimon
7 - 9 - 0
111764.71%24723107.7219019.37
4Washington Redskins
Nelson79
8 - 8 - 0
143836.84%4002272.261327245.37
5Denver Broncos
Yooper
4 - 12 - 0
4113430.6%1128101447.95321570102.9
6Tampa Bay Buccaneers
flash80
5 - 11 - 0
103132.26%1771236.63317013.5
7Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
8 - 7 - 1
7017041.18%1879161874.2425871167.97
8San Diego Chargers
Kovalkin
13 - 3 - 0
7013352.63%1831268112.55301300223.07
9Miami Dolphins
Trojan1979
13 - 3 - 0
477166.2%1115132137.18201170134.03
10Los Angeles Rams
JJT
6 - 10 - 0
112152.38%3033297.821690037.2
11Los Angeles Rams
ricor33
10 - 6 - 0
31225%1160067.3633114.03
12Atlanta Falcons
HughMillenation
8 - 8 - 0
73718.92%2592340.48936022.87
13Seattle Seahawks
Yung.Tel
7 - 9 - 0
62128.57%1771538.491706.5
14Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
3 - 11 - 0
247532%89061665.2822151066.43
15Seattle Seahawks
Yung.Tel
8 - 8 - 0
306347.62%8006592.5318108184.13
16Dallas Cowboys
swampc1
9 - 7 - 0
8715456.49%2420308119.1825920274.53
17New York Giants
tundrayeti
10 - 6 - 0
213855.26%56181128.84942071.6
18Seattle Seahawks
JJT
4 - 12 - 0
5312841.41%1530121181.84623161165.6
19Kansas City Chiefs
fox
7 - 9 - 0
92931.03%2113264.011660028.07
20New York Jets
EddieZ
6 - 10 - 0
214151.22%5956496.851160061.67
21Houston Oilers
tundrayeti
10 - 6 - 0
264557.78%74291132.641049194.37
22San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
7 - 9 - 0
519951.52%10858692.36582860120.93
23Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
9 - 7 - 0
194245.24%7458591.871244182.07
TOTAL : 178 - 187 - 1 647143345.15%1754917812095.43407192591888.43
AVERAGE28.1362.345.15%7637.745.2295.4317.783.70.3982.11

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Chris Miller Stats ChartRushing Chris Miller Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Chicago Bears
ImFlo
3560%14520143.7513017.97
7Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
31225%1481366.670007.87
8San Diego Chargers
Kovalkin
71450%18021105.65524020.4
11Los Angeles Rams
ricor33
000%00003816.8
16Dallas Cowboys
swampc1
1333.33%841181.941408
23Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
010%00039.580000
TOTAL 143540%5576587.51039161.03

Single Game Bests Chris Miller Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

19

Box Score
Season 16
Week 3
Set by
swampc1
Completions

11

Box Score
Season 16
Week 2
Set by
swampc1
Yards

248

Box Score
Season 16
Week 14
Set by
swampc1
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 8
Week 11
Set by
Kovalkin
Rush Yards

52

Box Score
Season 18
Week 10
Set by
JJT
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
ImFlo
Fantasy Pts.

30.17

Box Score
Season 8
Week 11
Set by
Kovalkin

Single Season Bests Chris Miller Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

170

Season 7
Set by
ShakeDitty
Completions

87

Season 16
Set by
swampc1
Yards

2420

Season 16
Set by
swampc1
Touchdowns

30

Season 16
Set by
swampc1
Rush Yards

316

Season 18
Set by
JJT
Rush TDs

2

Season 4
Set by
Nelson79

QB Rating

137.18

Season 9
Set by
Trojan1979
Fantasy Pts.

274.53

Season 16
Set by
swampc1

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

1

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

2



Rushing
50+ Yards

1

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

1

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.233.232.160


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake