Fantasy Points
Mark Vlasic - QB #13

Houston Oilers Mark Vlasic - QB #13

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mark Vlasic Conditions ChartPassing Mark Vlasic Stats ChartRushing Mark Vlasic Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 1616.67%6310110.421608.8
4 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 11100%1700118.750001.13
8 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 3837.5%9610122.9214010.8
16 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 6966.67%15010146.7611014.1
TOTAL 112445.83%32630131.94311034.83
PROJECTED29.336445.83%869.3380131.94829.33092.89

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Mark Vlasic Stats ChartRushing Mark Vlasic Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Philadelphia Eagles
Shotgun
0 - 16 - 0
1616.67%270045.830001.8
2Cincinnati Bengals
Simplesimon
5 - 11 - 0
143441.18%3694296.32535040.1
3Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
7 - 9 - 0
41136.36%991162.31418010.4
4Seattle Seahawks
FastEd
9 - 7 - 0
2728.57%8910118.750009.93
5Cincinnati Bengals
Alpha TD
12 - 4 - 0
102343.48%37531111.87422143.2
6New York Jets
fox
9 - 5 - 2
61637.5%2112285.4212018.27
7Atlanta Falcons
tundrayeti
7 - 9 - 0
1714.29%8510117.261109.77
8New England Patriots
drake
3 - 9 - 0
51050%2794195.8300032.6
9Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
7 - 9 - 0
41233.33%1530081.9415010.7
10New England Patriots
drake
4 - 12 - 0
5613840.58%112216787.29271422151
11Cincinnati Bengals
shield
10 - 6 - 0
315556.36%75974110.42941074.7
12Washington Redskins
Nelson79
10 - 6 - 0
183060%36430135.97327144.97
13Detroit Lions
ShakeDitty
8 - 8 - 0
2922.22%240039.580001.6
14New York Jets
kmolnar
10 - 6 - 0
5113637.5%156018799.26432051188.5
15Detroit Lions
ShakeDitty
4 - 12 - 0
11100%9310158.3300010.2
16San Francisco 49ers
JJT
11 - 5 - 0
11100%1900118.751301.57
17Detroit Lions
lilwiz
2 - 14 - 0
52817.86%2370822.771400.2
18Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
8 - 8 - 0
41428.57%1022097.0200014.8
20Miami Dolphins
Nellyville
10 - 6 - 0
4757.14%9710141.37313011.77
21New York Giants
Jpthebowler
3 - 12 - 1
82532%1863182.6728023.2
22Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Chesty Puller
7 - 9 - 0
020%0020000-4
23Houston Oilers
tundrayeti
5 - 1 - 0
112445.83%32630131.94311034.83
TOTAL : 151 - 184 - 3 23959640.1%6576703695.461085375730.1
AVERAGE10.3925.9140.1%285.913.041.5795.464.723.350.2231.74

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Mark Vlasic Stats ChartRushing Mark Vlasic Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
5Cincinnati Bengals
Alpha TD
010%0010000-2
6New York Jets
fox
020%00039.580000
11Cincinnati Bengals
shield
4757.14%8810141.37432013.07
12Washington Redskins
Nelson79
51241.67%1510088.8936010.67
14New York Jets
kmolnar
153740.54%5103675.39521036.1
TOTAL 245940.68%7494771.081259057.83

Single Game Bests Mark Vlasic Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

18

Box Score
Season 21
Week 1
Set by
Jpthebowler
Completions

8

Box Score
Season 11
Week 3
Set by
shield
Yards

209

Box Score
Season 10
Week 3
Set by
drake
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 8
Week 13
Set by
drake
Rush Yards

38

Box Score
Season 14
Week 7
Set by
kmolnar
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
Alpha TD
Fantasy Pts.

26.8

Box Score
Season 11
Week 5
Set by
shield

Single Season Bests Mark Vlasic Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

138

Season 10
Set by
drake
Completions

56

Season 10
Set by
drake
Yards

1560

Season 14
Set by
kmolnar
Touchdowns

18

Season 14
Set by
kmolnar
Rush Yards

205

Season 14
Set by
kmolnar
Rush TDs

2

Season 10
Set by
drake

QB Rating

110.42

Season 11
Set by
shield
Fantasy Pts.

188.5

Season 14
Set by
kmolnar

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.220.44.148


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake