Fantasy Points
Qb Browns - QB #0

Tampa Bay Buccaneers Qb Browns - QB #0

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Qb Browns Conditions ChartPassing Qb Browns Stats ChartRushing Qb Browns Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 61060%26330143.7519030.43
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 91369.23%26041119.39731034.43
3 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 41040%19620127.0800021.07
4 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 31127.27%1422180.8732015.67
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 51050%2462295.83219022.3
6 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 5862.5%23320145.8329024.43
7 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 71258.33%24940142.3600032.6
8 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 6966.67%22830149.31332030.4
9 Box ScoreChicago Bears 3742.86%7510122.02631118.1
10 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 5771.43%20541113.69418029.47
11 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 3837.5%9310121.3526116.8
12 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 3560%20030143.7500025.33
13 Box ScoreChicago Bears 81650%2312295.8324019.8
14 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 81942.11%27130128.8426030.67
15 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 92142.86%30630129.461-2032.2
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 41330.77%15020115.38420126
TOTAL 8817949.16%3348417118.42391853409.7
PROJECTED8817949.16%3348417118.42391853409.7

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Browns Stats ChartRushing Qb Browns Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Cleveland Browns
Thrash
8 - 8 - 0
9520845.67%32893811109.7817941364.67
2Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
5 - 11 - 0
8118244.51%2233184114.1562363254.47
3Washington Redskins
Nelson79
12 - 4 - 0
8418046.67%2173172118.12442236267.17
4Cleveland Browns
Thrash
6 - 10 - 0
9822144.34%3108368115.6215760342.8
5New York Jets
DeviledGreg
1 - 15 - 0
6717338.73%1444131558.06533440152.67
6Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
8 - 8 - 0
8518047.22%2872327116.9341692334.37
7Houston Oilers
jebigred
9 - 7 - 0
10419952.26%3555375126.83664211423.1
8Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
11 - 5 - 0
10917363.01%2525255134.211176382334.13
9Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
8 - 8 - 0
9217552.57%2569295125.65723894340.17
10Houston Oilers
heidenreich
11 - 5 - 0
11223647.46%2778329114.37834361344.8
11Chicago Bears
Simplesimon
7 - 9 - 0
8015850.63%2353227117.48743175292.57
12Cleveland Browns
mattgt37
2 - 9 - 0
5410153.47%1823173125.93573415247.63
13Houston Oilers
heidenreich
9 - 7 - 0
11822552.44%2846346126.34452321342.93
14Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
3 - 13 - 0
8217846.07%2277289111.07833822296
15Cincinnati Bengals
gamehigh
10 - 6 - 0
8817450.57%29763411109.55673732361.7
16San Francisco 49ers
JJT
11 - 5 - 0
10920752.66%3135371135.62904980404.8
17Cleveland Browns
heidenreich
9 - 7 - 0
12523952.3%3403347125.13462102381.87
18Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
4 - 12 - 0
9720647.09%29943315102.65995013369.7
19San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
6 - 10 - 0
6814945.64%16179883.1673101164.8
20Atlanta Falcons
LudioWon
10 - 6 - 0
10420251.49%3118282132.53442623360.07
21New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
12 - 4 - 0
12218466.3%3037311146.74512522361.67
22Philadelphia Eagles
murray
12 - 4 - 0
10218056.67%2594364131.71462562346.53
23Tampa Bay Buccaneers
DeviledGreg
9 - 7 - 0
8817949.16%3348417118.42391853409.7
TOTAL : 183 - 180 - 0 2164430950.22%62067661152120.913657145517498.3
AVERAGE94.09187.3550.22%2698.5728.746.61120.959.35310.652.22326.01

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Browns Stats ChartRushing Qb Browns Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Cleveland Browns
Thrash
205536.36%72292108.914080.53
3Washington Redskins
Nelson79
122744.44%3062195.6642030.6
7Houston Oilers
jebigred
122548%43720120.831384045.53
8Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
172762.96%42050146.2220118059.8
9Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
61250%1382196.5300015.2
10Houston Oilers
heidenreich
5955.56%691277.7841005.6
15Cincinnati Bengals
gamehigh
2922.22%491147.2263408.67
16San Francisco 49ers
JJT
173647.22%62380133.11146184.13
17Cleveland Browns
heidenreich
121866.67%21920145.37317024.3
20Atlanta Falcons
LudioWon
3742.86%22610129.4617019.77
21New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
1812.5%550055.7342205.87
22Philadelphia Eagles
murray
121963.16%21120136.07725024.57
23Tampa Bay Buccaneers
DeviledGreg
66100%24130158.33517029.77
TOTAL 12525848.45%3716387122.82814261434.33

Single Game Bests Qb Browns Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

26

Box Score
Season 13
Week 12
Set by
heidenreich
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 21
Week 7
Set by
Ones11fahzu
Yards

437

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
Thrash
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
Thrash
Rush Yards

103

Box Score
Season 20
Week 8
Set by
LudioWon
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 2
Week 12
Set by
Scottywaggs
Fantasy Pts.

49.13

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
Thrash

Single Season Bests Qb Browns Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

239

Season 17
Set by
heidenreich
Completions

125

Season 17
Set by
heidenreich
Yards

3555

Season 7
Set by
jebigred
Touchdowns

41

Season 23
Set by
DeviledGreg
Rush Yards

638

Season 8
Set by
ACSlater
Rush TDs

6

Season 3
Set by
Nelson79

QB Rating

146.74

Season 21
Set by
Ones11fahzu
Fantasy Pts.

423.1

Season 7
Set by
jebigred

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

33

300+ Yards

16

4+ TD Passes

29



Rushing
50+ Yards

28

100+ Yards

1

2+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

9

2000+ Yards

20

30+ TD Passes

13



Rushing
500+ Yards

2

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 8

Pittsburgh Steelers
Coach: ACSlater


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.233.232.160


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake