Fantasy Points
Andre Reed - WR #83

Detroit Lions Andre Reed - WR #83

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Andre Reed Conditions ChartRushing Andre Reed Stats ChartReceiving Andre Reed Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Reed Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Reed Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Reed Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000313946.33000000000139014.65
4 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000182820000000008208.45
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 000039732.3310000000097116.45
7 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000114140000000001401.65
TOTAL 0000833241.5100000000332141.2
PROJECTED000032132841.540000000013284164.8

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Andre Reed Stats ChartReceiving Andre Reed Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Reed Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Reed Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Reed Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cincinnati Bengals
jonnyv
7 - 9 - 0
0000341845541600000000184516289
2New York Jets
DeviledGreg
5 - 11 - 0
0000231062461300000000106213189.95
3Washington Redskins
Nelson79
12 - 4 - 0
00002589936100000000089910156.15
4Detroit Lions
kmolnar
11 - 5 - 0
00003188028110000000088011161.75
5Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
7 - 9 - 0
0000331247381600000000124716228.95
6Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
11 - 5 - 0
0000492138442400000000213824370.05
7San Diego Chargers
TravG23
12 - 4 - 0
00001911055890000000011059169.25
8Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
7 - 7 - 1
0000491974401700000000197417311.65
9Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
8 - 8 - 0
0000482117442100000000211721349.7
10Houston Oilers
heidenreich
11 - 5 - 0
0000521649321900000000164919291.9
11New York Giants
DeviledGreg
5 - 11 - 0
000026962379000000009629156.7
12New York Jets
ShakeDitty
9 - 6 - 0
000028955348000000009558150.5
13Detroit Lions
ShakeDitty
8 - 8 - 0
0000482069432600000000206926374.9
14Minnesota Vikings
vikingmoe02
15 - 1 - 0
273.51241268531300000000127514217.5
15Washington Redskins
Nelson79
8 - 8 - 0
0000401914482000000000191420321.4
16New England Patriots
callmefairf
8 - 8 - 0
0000411254311100000000125411201.65
17Buffalo Bills
Chesty Puller
10 - 6 - 0
0000521406271400000000140614237.6
18Buffalo Bills
Chesty Puller
8 - 8 - 0
0000461073231100000000107311184.8
19Houston Oilers
tundrayeti
13 - 3 - 0
00002276435110000000076411147.9
20Cleveland Browns
Simplesimon
4 - 12 - 0
00002988030110000000088011161.25
21Denver Broncos
VGifted
9 - 7 - 0
0000341314391200000000131412211.9
22Cincinnati Bengals
Riddler
9 - 7 - 0
0000331089331200000000108912189.15
23Detroit Lions
bamatecmojr
3 - 1 - 0
0000833242100000000332141.2
TOTAL : 200 - 153 - 1 273.51794301963831500000000302033165114.8
AVERAGE0.090.33.50.0434.521312.8738.0313.7000000001313.1713.74222.38

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Andre Reed Stats ChartReceiving Andre Reed Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Reed Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Reed Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Reed Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3Washington Redskins
Nelson79
0000515731100000000157122.95
6Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
0000411529200000000115224.5
7San Diego Chargers
TravG23
00003852810000000085115.25
9Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
0000210352000000000103010.8
10Houston Oilers
heidenreich
0000250250000000005005.5
12New York Jets
ShakeDitty
0000416842300000000168335.8
13Detroit Lions
ShakeDitty
0000416642300000000166335.6
14Minnesota Vikings
vikingmoe02
0000216482200000000164228.9
17Buffalo Bills
Chesty Puller
00004571420000000057218.7
19Houston Oilers
tundrayeti
00001484810000000048111.05
22Cincinnati Bengals
Riddler
0000635359400000000353460.8
TOTAL 0000371466401900000000146619269.85

Single Game Bests Andre Reed Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 14
Week 12
Set by
vikingmoe02
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 14
Week 12
Set by
vikingmoe02
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 14
Week 12
Set by
vikingmoe02
Receptions

Box Score
Season 8
Week 11
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 11
Set by
Thrash
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 13
Week 6
Set by
ShakeDitty

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 8
Week 11
Set by
Thrash
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 13
Week 6
Set by
ShakeDitty
Fantasy Pts.

53

Box Score
Season 15
Week 3
Set by
Nelson79

Single Season Bests Andre Reed Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 14
Set by
vikingmoe02
Rush Yards

Season 14
Set by
vikingmoe02
Rush TDs

Season 14
Set by
vikingmoe02
Receptions

Season 10
Set by
heidenreich
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
ShakeDitty
Recv. TDs

Season 13
Set by
ShakeDitty

A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
ShakeDitty
Total TDs

Season 13
Set by
ShakeDitty
Fantasy Pts.

374.9

Season 13
Set by
ShakeDitty

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

22

100+ Yards

136

200+ Yards

19

3+ TD

19

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

2

1000+ Yards

16

1500+ Yards

7

20+ TD

4

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 14

Minnesota Vikings
Coach: vikingmoe02


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.220.44.148


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake