Fantasy Points
Sterling Sharpe - WR #84

Philadelphia Eagles Sterling Sharpe - WR #84

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Sterling Sharpe Conditions ChartRushing Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartReceiving Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartKick Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartPunt Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartAll Purpose Sterling Sharpe Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000214472000000000144014.9
6 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 000035317.670000000005306.05
7 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000512925.8100000000129120.15
8 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 00001868610000000086114.85
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 000039431.3310000000094116.15
13 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000256280000000005606.1
15 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000024120.510000000041110.6
TOTAL 00001860333.5400000000603488.8
PROJECTED000041.141378.2933.59.14000000001378.299.14202.97

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartReceiving Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartKick Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartPunt Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartAll Purpose Sterling Sharpe Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
Riddler
10 - 6 - 0
00002898835100000000098810165.8
2Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta
11 - 4 - 1
00002483335100000000083310149.3
3Denver Broncos
VGifted
7 - 9 - 0
000022680317000000006807115.5
4Indianapolis Colts
JJT
8 - 8 - 0
0000391488381700000000148817260.55
5Seattle Seahawks
FastEd
10 - 6 - 0
00002697838130000000097813182.3
6San Francisco 49ers
RetroNathan
12 - 4 - 0
0000261211471100000000121111193.6
7Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
5 - 10 - 1
00002169133400000000691498.35
8New York Giants
Jpthebowler
5 - 10 - 1
000028818296000000008186124.8
9Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
7 - 9 - 0
0000311053341500000000105315203.05
10Detroit Lions
justinpeters51
10 - 6 - 0
00001748028700000000480794.25
11Cincinnati Bengals
shield
10 - 6 - 0
00001969537110000000069511140.25
12Cincinnati Bengals
neerrm
5 - 10 - 0
00002072236120000000072212149.2
13Denver Broncos
nostradamus
9 - 7 - 0
0000371697462100000000169721304.95
14New England Patriots
callmefairf
8 - 8 - 0
00001228524100000000285137.5
15Houston Oilers
Speed
11 - 5 - 0
0000653275504700000000327547625.75
16Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
7 - 9 - 0
0000782990382500000000299025468.5
17Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
8 - 8 - 0
0000602307382800000000230728413.7
19Philadelphia Eagles
EddieZ
6 - 10 - 0
00002510644370000000010647154.65
20Los Angeles Rams
bamatecmojr
13 - 3 - 0
0000391445371400000000144514238.25
21Minnesota Vikings
ProtaJay
8 - 8 - 0
0000481845381900000000184519310.5
22Kansas City Chiefs
fox
10 - 5 - 1
0000301181391400000000118114209.6
23Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
3 - 4 - 0
00001860334400000000603488.8
TOTAL : 183 - 155 - 4 0000713273293830300000000273293034729.15
AVERAGE0000311188.2238.3313.17000000001188.2213.17205.62

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartReceiving Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartKick Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartPunt Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartAll Purpose Sterling Sharpe Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta
0000732246500000000322563.95
5Seattle Seahawks
FastEd
0000211759200000000117224.2
6San Francisco 49ers
RetroNathan
0000117170000000001701.95
10Detroit Lions
justinpeters51
00003602010000000060112.75
11Cincinnati Bengals
shield
00003461510000000046111.35
13Denver Broncos
nostradamus
0000217889200000000178230.3
15Houston Oilers
Speed
0000732747500000000327564.45
20Los Angeles Rams
bamatecmojr
0000310635000000000106011.35
22Kansas City Chiefs
fox
0000135350000000003503.75
TOTAL 0000291208421600000000120816224.05

Single Game Bests Sterling Sharpe Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 16
Week 7
Set by
Scottywaggs
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 15
Week 13
Set by
Speed
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 15
Week 3
Set by
Speed

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 15
Week 13
Set by
Speed
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 15
Week 3
Set by
Speed
Fantasy Pts.

58.35

Box Score
Season 16
Week 9
Set by
Scottywaggs

Single Season Bests Sterling Sharpe Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 16
Set by
Scottywaggs
Rec. Yards

Season 15
Set by
Speed
Recv. TDs

Season 15
Set by
Speed

A.P.Y.

Season 15
Set by
Speed
Total TDs

Season 15
Set by
Speed
Fantasy Pts.

625.75

Season 15
Set by
Speed

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

34

100+ Yards

113

200+ Yards

28

3+ TD

21

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

3

1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

5

20+ TD

4

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 2

Phoenix Cardinals
Coach: disastamasta


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.220.44.148


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake