Fantasy Points
Dexter Carter - RB #35

New York Giants Dexter Carter - RB #35

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dexter Carter Conditions ChartRushing Dexter Carter Stats ChartReceiving Dexter Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Dexter Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 4820000000000000800.8
2 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 67011.670116160000000008608.85
3 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 8769.521191900000000095221.75
4 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 3258.3300000000000002502.5
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 1012312.3222713.5000000000150227.5
6 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 7588.29100000000000058111.8
7 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 6396.500000000000003903.9
8 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 10747.40324810000000098116.55
9 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 1515610.40000000000000156015.6
10 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 2420133000000000700.95
11 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 9626.8901660000000006807.05
12 Box ScoreNew York Jets 15936.205459000000000138015.05
13 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 3310000000000000300.3
14 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 945511121200000000057111.95
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 13614.690222110000000008308.8
16 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 45513.7501880000000006306.55
TOTAL 1249527.6861818210.1110000000011347159.9
PROJECTED1249527.6861818210.1110000000011347159.9

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dexter Carter Stats ChartReceiving Dexter Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Dexter Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
11 - 5 - 0
1159708.43121325019100000000122013203.25
2New England Patriots
baxter
10 - 5 - 1
614567.48514231171000000006876108.2
3New England Patriots
baxter
8 - 8 - 0
604687.887761120000000054410116.15
4Washington Redskins
Nelson79
8 - 8 - 0
836527.868987100000000007398124.15
5Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
10 - 6 - 0
696309.13614106840000000073610137.1
6Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
3 - 12 - 0
996596.66675781000000007167115.35
7Washington Redskins
Nellyville
8 - 8 - 0
8283.501617311200000000201236.1
8Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
7 - 6 - 1
34615.3311315612200000000202341.45
9Miami Dolphins
Trojan1979
13 - 3 - 0
837358.867892122000000008279138.7
10Phoenix Cardinals
jebigred
10 - 6 - 0
12410888.771211717000000000110512182.75
11Washington Redskins
Nelson79
8 - 8 - 0
292187.5231122320300000000441682.85
12Minnesota Vikings
Tails
6 - 10 - 0
645047.8851216013000000000664599.4
13New York Jets
kmolnar
9 - 7 - 0
12510478.38167517100000000109817213.55
14Denver Broncos
nostradamus
9 - 7 - 0
2136.50311438000000000127013.45
15San Diego Chargers
ricor33
10 - 6 - 0
785737.35411010000000000583482.55
16Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
10 - 6 - 0
735367.3421111310000000000649279.65
17Chicago Bears
ImFlo
9 - 7 - 0
11010919.92151015415200000000124517229
18Chicago Bears
ImFlo
5 - 11 - 0
796207.8551314411134214000008066119.85
19Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
7 - 9 - 0
72840242011414000004605.1
20Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
8 - 8 - 0
724526.28411217204000000006698117.65
21Houston Oilers
tundrayeti
10 - 6 - 0
17011406.71111116715000000000130711199.45
22Cleveland Browns
Simplesimon
8 - 8 - 0
1157726.71511116113000000008888139.55
23New York Giants
Jpthebowler
6 - 10 - 0
1249527.686181821010000000011347159.9
TOTAL : 193 - 170 - 2 1753136787.8141223290013304561400000166341712745.15
AVERAGE76.22594.77.86.139.7126.09131.30.172.431400000723.227.43119.35

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dexter Carter Stats ChartReceiving Dexter Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Dexter Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Indianapolis Colts
Kovalkin
8496.13100000000000049110.9
2New England Patriots
baxter
2000177000000000700.95
3New England Patriots
baxter
433969.21521910000000000415572
5Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
4276.7500000000000002702.7
8Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
0000119190000000001902.15
9Miami Dolphins
Trojan1979
1315211.691000000000000152121.2
10Phoenix Cardinals
jebigred
19247133000000000000247342.7
13New York Jets
kmolnar
141158.210000000000000115011.5
15San Diego Chargers
ricor33
141168.291000000000000116117.6
16Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
13594.5400000000000005905.9
17Chicago Bears
ImFlo
3451501131310000000058112.05
TOTAL 13312069.071155812100000000126412199.65

Single Game Bests Dexter Carter Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 9
Week 2
Set by
Trojan1979
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 15
Set by
ImFlo
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
baxter
Receptions

Box Score
Season 23
Week 12
Set by
Jpthebowler
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 3
Set by
Nelson79
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 20
Week 10
Set by
Hardy Nickerson

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 4
Set by
ImFlo
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 17
Week 15
Set by
ImFlo
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
baxter
Fantasy Pts.

39.6

Box Score
Season 13
Week 14
Set by
kmolnar

Single Season Bests Dexter Carter Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 21
Set by
tundrayeti
Rush Yards

Season 21
Set by
tundrayeti
Rush TDs

Season 13
Set by
kmolnar
Receptions

Season 23
Set by
Jpthebowler
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Kovalkin
Recv. TDs

Season 5
Set by
ACSlater

K.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
ImFlo
A.P.Y.

Season 21
Set by
tundrayeti
Total TDs

Season 13
Set by
kmolnar
Fantasy Pts.

229

Season 17
Set by
ImFlo

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

40

200+ Yards

3

3+ TD

6



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

4

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 3

New England Patriots
Coach: baxter


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.233.232.160


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake