Fantasy Points
Henry Ellard - WR #80

Cleveland Browns Henry Ellard - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Henry Ellard Conditions ChartRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000726738.14400000000267452.45
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000317959.67100000000179124.65
3 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000521643.2100000000216128.85
4 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000627445.67300000000274346.9
5 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000414135.25100000000141121.1
6 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000418446300000000184337.4
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000620534.17300000000205340
8 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 00001797910000000079114.15
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000517134.2200000000171230.35
10 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000039832.6710000000098116.55
11 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 000027336.510000000073113.8
12 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000262310000000006206.7
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000413032.5100000000130120
14 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000217085100000000170123.5
15 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000620434200000000204233.9
16 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 000037023.3310000000070113.75
TOTAL 000063252340.052600000000252326424.05
PROJECTED000063252340.052600000000252326424.05

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New York Jets
DeviledGreg
6 - 10 - 0
00002486236130000000086213170.2
2Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
8 - 8 - 0
0000271032381100000000103211175.95
3San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
11 - 5 - 0
0000361479411700000000147917258.9
4Seattle Seahawks
FastEd
9 - 7 - 0
0000512736542800000000273628454.35
5Phoenix Cardinals
heidenreich
8 - 8 - 0
00001329923400000000299457.15
6Miami Dolphins
tundrayeti
9 - 7 - 0
00002782931160000000082916185.65
7Houston Oilers
jebigred
9 - 7 - 0
0000582390412100000000239021379.5
8Cincinnati Bengals
FastEd
9 - 7 - 0
0000532777522800000000277728458.95
9Detroit Lions
twister
5 - 11 - 0
0000653375522500000000337525503.75
10New York Jets
fox
5 - 11 - 0
0000492195452800000000219528399.75
11Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
8 - 8 - 0
0000492056422300000000205623355.85
12Minnesota Vikings
Tails
6 - 10 - 0
0000561890341800000000189018311
13Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
2 - 14 - 0
00002998034120000000098012177.25
14San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
6 - 9 - 0
000021660318000000006608119.25
15Atlanta Falcons
Big Wiz
9 - 7 - 0
0000371597431500000000159715258.95
16Dallas Cowboys
swampc1
9 - 7 - 0
0000391733442300000000173323321.05
17Cleveland Browns
heidenreich
9 - 7 - 0
0000632523402600000000252326424.05
20Pittsburgh Steelers
WheelsNL
4 - 12 - 0
0000301612541200000000161212240.7
21Houston Oilers
tundrayeti
10 - 6 - 0
0000311628532100000000162821296.55
22New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
12 - 4 - 0
0000321242391800000000124218240.2
23Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
5 - 10 - 1
0000261138441100000000113811186.3
TOTAL : 159 - 175 - 1 0000816350334337800000000350333785975.3
AVERAGE000035.481523.1742.9316.43000000001523.1716.43259.8

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
0000618230300000000182337.7
3San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
0000524950400000000249450.15
7Houston Oilers
jebigred
0000522144000000000221023.35
8Cincinnati Bengals
FastEd
0000522044200000000220235.25
11Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
0000423860000000000238024.8
15Atlanta Falcons
Big Wiz
0000234171000000003419.9
16Dallas Cowboys
swampc1
0000213367100000000133119.8
17Cleveland Browns
heidenreich
0000413835200000000138226.8
22New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
00002814110000000081114.6
TOTAL 0000351496431400000000149614242.35

Single Game Bests Henry Ellard Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 7
Week 12
Set by
jebigred
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
FastEd
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
FastEd

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
FastEd
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
FastEd
Fantasy Pts.

76

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
FastEd

Single Season Bests Henry Ellard Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 9
Set by
twister
Rec. Yards

Season 9
Set by
twister
Recv. TDs

Season 4
Set by
FastEd

A.P.Y.

Season 9
Set by
twister
Total TDs

Season 4
Set by
FastEd
Fantasy Pts.

503.75

Season 9
Set by
twister

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

35

100+ Yards

161

200+ Yards

42

3+ TD

34

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

6

1000+ Yards

16

1500+ Yards

12

20+ TD

9

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.233.232.160


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake