Fantasy Points
Andre Rison - WR #80

Detroit Lions Andre Rison - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Andre Rison Conditions ChartRushing Andre Rison Stats ChartReceiving Andre Rison Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Rison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000180800000000008008.25
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000310635.33200000000106223.35
3 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000254270000000005405.9
4 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 000022311.51000000002318.8
5 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000046215.510000000062113.2
6 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000036822.6710000000068113.55
7 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000519639.2300000000196338.85
8 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 000049423.510000000094116.4
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 000079613.7130000000096329.35
10 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000133100000000316.55
11 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000134341000000003419.65
12 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 00005751510000000075114.75
13 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000034715.670000000004705.45
14 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000710615.14200000000106224.35
15 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000023919.510000000039110.4
16 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000615626100000000156123.1
TOTAL 000056123922.131900000000123919251.9
PROJECTED000056123922.131900000000123919251.9

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Andre Rison Stats ChartReceiving Andre Rison Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Rison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Tampa Bay Buccaneers
justinpeters51
7 - 8 - 1
0000251732691900000000173219293.45
2Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
5 - 11 - 0
0000371487401300000000148713235.95
3San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
11 - 5 - 0
0000562437443100000000243731443.7
4Los Angeles Raiders
Tecmo DPS
13 - 3 - 0
00002996633130000000096613181.85
5Detroit Lions
flash80
8 - 8 - 0
0000371377371700000000137717248.95
6San Francisco 49ers
RetroNathan
12 - 4 - 0
0000401916482400001880192424346.4
7Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
9 - 7 - 0
0000561239221900000000123919251.9
TOTAL : 65 - 46 - 1 0000280111544013600001880111621362002.2
AVERAGE0000401593.4339.8419.4300000.148801594.5719.43286.03

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Andre Rison Stats ChartReceiving Andre Rison Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Rison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Los Angeles Raiders
Tecmo DPS
0000520140400000000201445.35
6San Francisco 49ers
RetroNathan
0000319264100000000192125.95
7Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
00001227623400000000276454.6
TOTAL 000020669339000000006699125.9

Single Game Bests Andre Rison Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 3
Week 7
Set by
gamehigh
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 12
Set by
RetroNathan
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 6
Week 12
Set by
RetroNathan

P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 10
Set by
RetroNathan
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 6
Week 12
Set by
RetroNathan
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 6
Week 12
Set by
RetroNathan
Fantasy Pts.

63.65

Box Score
Season 6
Week 12
Set by
RetroNathan

Single Season Bests Andre Rison Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 3
Set by
gamehigh
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
gamehigh
Recv. TDs

Season 3
Set by
gamehigh

P.R. Yards

Season 6
Set by
RetroNathan
A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
gamehigh
Total TDs

Season 3
Set by
gamehigh
Fantasy Pts.

443.7

Season 3
Set by
gamehigh

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

14

100+ Yards

54

200+ Yards

10

3+ TD

15

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

2

1000+ Yards

6

1500+ Yards

3

20+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 4

Los Angeles Raiders
Coach: Tecmo DPS
Kiss the Ring

Season 7

Detroit Lions
Coach: bob sacamano


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake