Player / Cur. Team (Coach)Rushing SpeedRushing PowerMaximum SpeedHit PowerPunting AbilityAvoiding Block
1Sean Landeta atl (bobbydigital)255644318181
2Mike Horan tb (DeviledGreg)255644318175
3Reggie Roby dal (bamatecmo)255644317538
4Rohn Stark mia (ag)255644317556
5Rich Camarillo gb (Yung.Tel)255644317581
6John Kidd hou (tundrayeti)255644316956
7Greg Montgomery ind (Segathonsov)255644316956
8Joe Prokop pit (Nellyville)255644316975
9Tommy Barnhardt cle (Simplesimon)255644316344
10Scott Fulhage phx (twister)255644316369
11Mike Saxon sd (kamphuna8)255644315675
12Jeff Feagles ram (slig)255644315031
13Jim Arnold phi (fulltimeslacker)255644315056
14Rick Donnelly buf (tick)255644314463
15Lee Johnson den (VGifted)255644314469
16Mark Royals min (murray)255644313869
17Dan Stryzinski sf (Arncoem)255644313850
18Jeff Gossett nyj (EddieZ)255644313138
19Brian Hansen was (fox)255644313131
20Bryan Barker det (bamatecmojr)255644313163
21Maury Buford kc (Scottywaggs)255644313125
22Harry Newsome chi (gamehigh)255644312544
23Don Bracken sea (shermy80)255644312550
24Kelly Goodburn ne (Kovalkin)255644312550
25Bryan Wagner cin (Chesty Puller)255644312519
26Barry Helton no (Ones11fahzu)255644311938
27Keith English nyg (Jpthebowler)255644311950
28Rick Tuten rai (Thrash)255644311963
Averages2556443147.1854.11