Fantasy Points
Dalton Hilliard - RB #21

Philadelphia Eagles Dalton Hilliard - RB #21

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dalton Hilliard Conditions ChartRushing Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartReceiving Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartKick Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartPunt Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartAll Purpose Dalton Hilliard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 6193.1711191900000000038110.05
6 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 13987.54112222000000000120118.25
7 Box ScoreNew York Giants 89812.2522199.5000000000117224.2
8 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 8577.1311191900000000076113.85
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 10464.6100000000000046110.6
13 Box ScoreNew York Jets 5346.810000000000003419.4
15 Box ScoreNew York Giants 121048.671000000000000104116.4
TOTAL 624567.35857915.80000000005358102.75
PROJECTED141.711042.297.3518.2911.43180.5715.80000000001222.8618.29234.86

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartReceiving Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartKick Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartPunt Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartAll Purpose Dalton Hilliard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Philadelphia Eagles
Shotgun
0 - 16 - 0
1408776.264177012168140166010584130.05
2Denver Broncos
VGifted
6 - 10 - 0
14311768.22192226412000000000144019263.5
3Philadelphia Eagles
Shotgun
2 - 14 - 0
311795.7701239233300000000571378.1
4Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
10 - 6 - 0
18713607.2718816721100000000152719268.7
5New York Jets
DeviledGreg
1 - 15 - 0
914615.07081572015741500000692177.2
6Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
8 - 8 - 0
7893511.9959871000000000010225134.45
7New York Giants
Barletti
0 - 14 - 0
803964.951871903749813000009651104.5
8Seattle Seahawks
Nelson79
12 - 4 - 0
11610288.8612814218000000000117012191
9Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
9 - 7 - 0
17611806.7161012412200000000130418240.9
10San Francisco 49ers
Lord OfThe End
9 - 7 - 0
14311858.2992731612100000000150110216.85
11Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
8 - 8 - 0
15211447.5315191307100000000127416228.15
12San Diego Chargers
disciple
11 - 5 - 0
14913218.87102834312600000000166416269.4
13Los Angeles Rams
TimPapi
7 - 9 - 0
1298896.89131214512200000000103415196.4
14Atlanta Falcons
HughMillenation
7 - 7 - 0
1189558.09121011411100000000106913187.4
15New Orleans Saints
Trojan1979
9 - 7 - 0
1438916.231081061310000000099711167.7
16Buffalo Bills
Chesty Puller
7 - 9 - 0
11610829.3391719011400000000127213209.45
17New Orleans Saints
birdhas_uwl
8 - 8 - 0
15913388.42142428612300000000162417270.4
18Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
8 - 8 - 0
1039248.977469171000000009938148.3
19New York Giants
Jpthebowler
8 - 8 - 0
15110336.841567412000000000110715202.2
20New England Patriots
drake
6 - 9 - 1
1108928.11323201950000000010938163.05
21New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
12 - 4 - 0
1108617.8382227913500000000114013197.5
22New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
12 - 4 - 0
12910668.26141820111000000000126714215.2
23Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
3 - 4 - 0
624567.358579160000000005358102.75
TOTAL : 163 - 191 - 1 2816216297.6822230939441337547401401660263192594263.15
AVERAGE122.43940.397.689.6513.43171.4812.761.612.3532.1713.700.046601144.311.26185.35

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartReceiving Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartKick Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartPunt Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartAll Purpose Dalton Hilliard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
201165.8124422100000000160228.5
8Seattle Seahawks
Nelson79
2115.500000000000001101.1
9Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
45213100000000000052111.2
12San Diego Chargers
disciple
5326.413301000000000062112.95
15New Orleans Saints
Trojan1979
69215.33013232000000000124012.65
21New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
9879.67200000000000087220.7
22New Orleans Saints
Ones11fahzu
8455.63100000000000045110.5
TOTAL 544358.066610618100000000541797.6

Single Game Bests Dalton Hilliard Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 10
Week 9
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 16
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
VGifted
Receptions

Box Score
Season 10
Week 10
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 11
Set by
Shotgun
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 4
Set by
disciple

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
Shotgun
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
Shotgun
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 17
Week 16
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
VGifted
Fantasy Pts.

43.85

Box Score
Season 17
Week 16
Set by
birdhas_uwl

Single Season Bests Dalton Hilliard Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 4
Set by
ACSlater
Rush Yards

Season 4
Set by
ACSlater
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
VGifted
Receptions

Season 12
Set by
disciple
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Shotgun
Recv. TDs

Season 12
Set by
disciple

K.R. Yards

Season 7
Set by
Barletti
P.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Shotgun
A.P.Y.

Season 12
Set by
disciple
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
VGifted
Fantasy Pts.

270.4

Season 17
Set by
birdhas_uwl

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

66

200+ Yards

3

3+ TD

7



Receiving
5+ Receptions

3

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.220.44.148


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake