Fantasy Points
Drew Hill - WR #85

New York Giants Drew Hill - WR #85

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Drew Hill Conditions ChartRushing Drew Hill Stats ChartReceiving Drew Hill Stats ChartKick Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartPunt Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartAll Purpose Drew Hill Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000212763.5000000000127013.2
2 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000314046.67200000000140226.75
3 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000420852200000000208233.8
4 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000025326.510000000053111.8
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000416040200000000160229
6 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000029346.520000000093221.8
7 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000425964.75200000000259238.9
9 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 000058717.420000000087221.95
10 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000418746.75300000000187337.7
11 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 00001616110000000061112.35
12 Box ScoreNew York Jets 000028341.520000000083220.8
13 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000528957.8400000000289454.15
14 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000525050200000000250238.25
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000410526.25200000000105223.5
16 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 000047719.2510000000077114.7
TOTAL 000051217942.732800000000217928398.65
PROJECTED000051217942.732800000000217928398.65

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Drew Hill Stats ChartReceiving Drew Hill Stats ChartKick Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartPunt Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartAll Purpose Drew Hill Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
7 - 8 - 1
0000211111531400000000111114200.35
2New Orleans Saints
Jpthebowler
2 - 14 - 0
0000331365411300000000136513222.75
3Houston Oilers
bob sacamano
10 - 6 - 0
1770711871262200000000187822337.55
4Philadelphia Eagles
Lord OfThe End
3 - 13 - 0
000035179851232432200000184123330.85
5New Orleans Saints
Jpthebowler
5 - 11 - 0
0000271228451300000000122813207.55
6New York Giants
Barletti
6 - 9 - 1
0000371550421800000000155018272.25
7Cleveland Browns
swampc1
9 - 7 - 0
0000321306411600000000130616234.6
8Miami Dolphins
Trojan1979
4 - 9 - 0
000021868419000000008689146.05
9Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
7 - 9 - 0
0000381806482000000000180620310.1
10Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
3 - 13 - 0
0000803326423700000000332637574.6
11Buffalo Bills
tadaos
11 - 5 - 0
0000381305341200000000130512212
12Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
7 - 9 - 0
0000482220462200000000222022366
13Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
6 - 10 - 0
0000341947571800000000194718311.2
14Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
5 - 10 - 0
000012555467000000005557100.5
15Detroit Lions
ShakeDitty
4 - 12 - 0
0000561904342100000000190421330.4
16Los Angeles Rams
TimPapi
6 - 10 - 0
0000431882442300000000188223336.95
17San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
5 - 11 - 0
0000221142521200000000114212191.7
18Minnesota Vikings
ProtaJay
8 - 8 - 0
0000491961402200000000196122340.35
20Los Angeles Raiders
neerrm
7 - 9 - 0
0000321596501500000000159615257.6
21Kansas City Chiefs
bombjack
6 - 10 - 0
19723.792311448472000000000152022291.75
22Denver Broncos
VGifted
8 - 8 - 0
0000411584391600000000158416264.65
23New York Giants
Jpthebowler
6 - 10 - 0
0000512179432800000000217928398.65
TOTAL : 135 - 211 - 2 20793.95285235952424012432200000360744036238.4
AVERAGE0.873.433.950.0937.041563.1342.217.430.091.8721.5000001568.4317.52271.23

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Drew Hill Stats ChartReceiving Drew Hill Stats ChartKick Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartPunt Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartAll Purpose Drew Hill Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3Houston Oilers
bob sacamano
00004671710000000067113.7
7Cleveland Browns
swampc1
0000124240000000002402.65
8Miami Dolphins
Trojan1979
00001898910000000089115.15
11Buffalo Bills
tadaos
00002492510000000049111.4
18Minnesota Vikings
ProtaJay
000021370000000001301.8
TOTAL 00001024224300000000242344.7

Single Game Bests Drew Hill Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 21
Week 8
Set by
bombjack
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 21
Week 4
Set by
bombjack
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 21
Week 4
Set by
bombjack
Receptions

Box Score
Season 3
Week 16
Set by
bob sacamano
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 13
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 13
Set by
ShakeDitty

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 10
Set by
Lord OfThe End
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 10
Week 13
Set by
ShakeDitty
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 13
Set by
ShakeDitty
Fantasy Pts.

69.4

Box Score
Season 10
Week 13
Set by
ShakeDitty

Single Season Bests Drew Hill Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 21
Set by
bombjack
Rush Yards

Season 21
Set by
bombjack
Rush TDs

Season 21
Set by
bombjack
Receptions

Season 10
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rec. Yards

Season 10
Set by
ShakeDitty
Recv. TDs

Season 10
Set by
ShakeDitty

K.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
Lord OfThe End
A.P.Y.

Season 10
Set by
ShakeDitty
Total TDs

Season 10
Set by
ShakeDitty
Fantasy Pts.

574.6

Season 10
Set by
ShakeDitty

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

37

100+ Yards

167

200+ Yards

38

3+ TD

30

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

4

1000+ Yards

20

1500+ Yards

13

20+ TD

10

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.220.44.148


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake