Fantasy Points
Erik Wilhelm - QB #4

Houston Oilers Erik Wilhelm - QB #4

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Erik Wilhelm Conditions ChartPassing Erik Wilhelm Stats ChartRushing Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 42020%10611450009.07
2 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 111764.71%42850147.6700048.53
3 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 61250%26131100.6900027.4
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 41233.33%13810105.5600013.2
5 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 71741.18%1601255.6400010.67
6 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 82040%38850127.0800045.87
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 81457.14%30941111.6100034.6
8 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 5862.5%33931106.2500032.6
9 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 41136.36%15630124.0500022.4
10 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 71741.18%24321103.1900022.2
11 Box ScoreChicago Bears 82236.36%32931105.1100031.93
12 Box ScoreNew York Jets 5862.5%33241106.2500036.13
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 41040%1933187.514023.27
14 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 101471.43%35561123.5100045.67
15 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 91560%37450143.7500044.93
16 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 31127.27%961354.170004.4
TOTAL 10322845.18%42075014105.81140452.87
PROJECTED10322845.18%42075014105.81140452.87

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Erik Wilhelm Stats ChartRushing Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Miami Dolphins
Riddler
10 - 6 - 0
7716646.39%2078199108.3816810204.63
2Buffalo Bills
noyhouse
8 - 8 - 0
194344.19%3344282.91348039.07
3New York Jets
DeviledGreg
7 - 9 - 0
358839.77%1044111184.66221060102.2
4New England Patriots
noyhouse
11 - 5 - 0
102540%1890327.3341508.1
5Los Angeles Raiders
DarthRockman
11 - 5 - 0
22100%3200118.751202.33
6Buffalo Bills
tadaos
12 - 3 - 1
4580%27230158.3318030.93
7Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
9 - 7 - 0
293582.86%48970158.33949065.5
8New Orleans Saints
supko
3 - 12 - 0
2610225.49%71461036.2742206072.2
9Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
8 - 8 - 0
61442.86%1311170.831115118.23
10Phoenix Cardinals
jebigred
10 - 6 - 0
4510443.27%160114897.76422360170.33
11Seattle Seahawks
Chesty Puller
6 - 10 - 0
216432.81%4744455.081260151.6
12Atlanta Falcons
HughMillenation
8 - 8 - 0
7113751.82%1930158109.52462392208.57
13Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
7 - 9 - 0
92045%33930131.25421036.7
14Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
11 - 5 - 0
1616.67%33005011003.2
15Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
6 - 10 - 0
81844.44%1652191.2849021.9
16Houston Oilers
Speed
10 - 6 - 0
10322845.18%42075014105.81140452.87
17New York Giants
tundrayeti
10 - 6 - 0
7112656.35%1814228114.25271462219.53
18Cleveland Browns
heidenreich
4 - 12 - 0
6716341.1%165613689.92431561172
19Kansas City Chiefs
fox
7 - 9 - 0
5910854.63%1826214123.84321270210.43
20Chicago Bears
gamehigh
7 - 9 - 0
5712545.6%1726171292.17663216227.17
21Kansas City Chiefs
bombjack
6 - 10 - 0
61250%19941100.69110028.27
22Cincinnati Bengals
Riddler
9 - 7 - 0
8017146.78%1870191196.87372012210.77
23Denver Broncos
VGifted
9 - 6 - 1
10118754.01%2089198109.68301151216.77
TOTAL : 189 - 176 - 2 907194946.54%25212254121106.664692225162773.3
AVERAGE39.4384.7446.54%1096.1711.045.26106.6620.3996.740.7120.58

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Erik Wilhelm Stats ChartRushing Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
Riddler
1616.67%6610112.50008.4
4New England Patriots
noyhouse
1333.33%230122.2231100.63
6Buffalo Bills
tadaos
11100%5310158.330007.53
7Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
3475%6420156.25429015.17
10Phoenix Cardinals
jebigred
31618.75%1371083.59315014.63
14Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
5862.5%17620145.8315020.23
16Houston Oilers
Speed
92240.91%38530127.8400037.67
17New York Giants
tundrayeti
5771.43%15730153.27630025.47
22Cincinnati Bengals
Riddler
184540%52962105.461566167.87
23Denver Broncos
VGifted
61442.86%1030138.690004.87
TOTAL 5212641.27%1693194114.91321561202.47

Single Game Bests Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

22

Box Score
Season 16
Week 11
Set by
Speed
Completions

12

Box Score
Season 18
Week 15
Set by
heidenreich
Yards

428

Box Score
Season 16
Week 2
Set by
Speed
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 16
Week 14
Set by
Speed
Rush Yards

55

Box Score
Season 20
Week 3
Set by
gamehigh
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 9
Week 7
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Fantasy Pts.

48.53

Box Score
Season 16
Week 2
Set by
Speed

Single Season Bests Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

228

Season 16
Set by
Speed
Completions

103

Season 16
Set by
Speed
Yards

4207

Season 16
Set by
Speed
Touchdowns

50

Season 16
Set by
Speed
Rush Yards

321

Season 20
Set by
gamehigh
Rush TDs

6

Season 20
Set by
gamehigh

QB Rating

123.84

Season 19
Set by
fox
Fantasy Pts.

452.87

Season 16
Set by
Speed

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

8

300+ Yards

9

4+ TD Passes

7



Rushing
50+ Yards

1

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

2

2000+ Yards

3

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 7

Detroit Lions
Coach: bob sacamano


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.233.232.160


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake