Fantasy Points
Don Majkowski - QB #7

Detroit Lions Don Majkowski - QB #7

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Don Majkowski Conditions ChartPassing Don Majkowski Stats ChartRushing Don Majkowski Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 51145.45%1830092.05516013.8
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 111668.75%19830150.52314026.6
3 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 71258.33%960084.031406.8
4 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 7887.5%6720141.15211013.57
5 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 81266.67%991185.071509.1
6 Box ScoreChicago Bears 020%0020000-4
7 Box ScoreNew York Giants 111478.57%27941128.57211033.7
8 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 111478.57%16510139.58421123.1
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 131776.47%17330147.79632026.73
10 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 7977.78%8310142.13524011.93
11 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 81172.73%16620154.36422021.27
12 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 101471.43%13010124.11944017.07
13 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 4850%860348.962500.23
14 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 5955.56%7110118.29113010.03
15 Box ScoreChicago Bears 3560%160065.4231802.87
16 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 111861.11%21020138.6600022
TOTAL 12118067.22%2022217127.59482401234.8
PROJECTED12118067.22%2022217127.59482401234.8

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Don Majkowski Stats ChartRushing Don Majkowski Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Los Angeles Rams
mattgt37
3 - 13 - 0
5614239.44%1639156100.65744101204.27
2Washington Redskins
jonnyv
4 - 12 - 0
5811550.43%1259141189.73381831142.23
3Tampa Bay Buccaneers
justinpeters51
15 - 1 - 0
7513057.69%1463176117.41085212217.63
4Los Angeles Rams
mattgt37
6 - 10 - 0
5111544.35%1554166108.97764033213.9
5Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
9 - 7 - 0
5614638.36%1656121080.17854576220.1
6Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
10 - 6 - 0
7817045.88%26213111105.02332364324.33
7Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
9 - 7 - 0
12118067.22%2022217127.59482401234.8
TOTAL : 56 - 56 - 0 49599849.6%1221412657110.24622450181557.27
AVERAGE70.71142.5749.6%1744.86188.14110.2663502.57222.47

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Don Majkowski Stats ChartRushing Don Majkowski Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
3Tampa Bay Buccaneers
justinpeters51
71546.67%1340078.191057120.63
6Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
102737.04%3694293.75859042.5
7Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
223661.11%44932109.61727146.63
TOTAL 397850%95274103.15251432109.77

Single Game Bests Don Majkowski Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

18

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
mattgt37
Completions

13

Box Score
Season 7
Week 9
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

301

Box Score
Season 6
Week 5
Set by
PrimeTime
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 2
Week 10
Set by
jonnyv
Rush Yards

71

Box Score
Season 3
Week 10
Set by
justinpeters51
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 5
Week 4
Set by
Scottywaggs
Fantasy Pts.

33.7

Box Score
Season 7
Week 7
Set by
bob sacamano

Single Season Bests Don Majkowski Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

180

Season 7
Set by
bob sacamano
Completions

121

Season 7
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

2621

Season 6
Set by
PrimeTime
Touchdowns

31

Season 6
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush Yards

521

Season 3
Set by
justinpeters51
Rush TDs

6

Season 5
Set by
Scottywaggs

QB Rating

127.59

Season 7
Set by
bob sacamano
Fantasy Pts.

324.33

Season 6
Set by
PrimeTime

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

7

300+ Yards

1

4+ TD Passes

2



Rushing
50+ Yards

11

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

1

2000+ Yards

2

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

1

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 7

Detroit Lions
Coach: bob sacamano


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake