Fantasy Points
Jerry Rice - WR #80

Buffalo Bills Jerry Rice - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jerry Rice Conditions ChartRushing Jerry Rice Stats ChartReceiving Jerry Rice Stats ChartKick Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartPunt Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartAll Purpose Jerry Rice Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000210954.5100000000109117.4
2 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000311839.33100000000118118.55
3 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000415538.75200000000155228.5
4 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000214371.5200000000143226.8
5 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000316555100000000165123.25
6 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000321270.67200000000212233.95
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000321070300000000210339.75
8 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000317658.67200000000176230.35
9 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000215979.5100000000159122.4
10 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000135351000000003519.75
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 00001747410000000074113.65
12 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 00001727210000000072113.45
13 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000315652100000000156122.35
14 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000213467100000000134119.9
15 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000213065200000000130225.5
16 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000212763.5200000000127225.2
TOTAL 000037217558.782400000000217524370.75
PROJECTED000037217558.782400000000217524370.75

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jerry Rice Stats ChartReceiving Jerry Rice Stats ChartKick Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartPunt Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartAll Purpose Jerry Rice Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
11 - 5 - 0
0000391964502100000000196421332.15
2Chicago Bears
ImFlo
14 - 2 - 0
0000562114382800000000211428393.4
3Miami Dolphins
Riddler
7 - 9 - 0
00003092931150000000092915190.4
4Los Angeles Rams
mattgt37
6 - 10 - 0
00001591261110000000091211160.95
5Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
9 - 7 - 0
0000372175592400000000217524370.75
6Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
10 - 6 - 0
0000401823461900000000182319306.3
7Miami Dolphins
heidenreich
10 - 6 - 0
0000482150452700000000215027389
8Seattle Seahawks
Nelson79
12 - 4 - 0
141027.292431968462800000000207030397.75
9San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
11 - 4 - 1
0000432321542200000000232122374.85
10Cleveland Browns
twister
8 - 8 - 0
0000472391511700000000239117352.85
11San Francisco 49ers
JJT
11 - 5 - 0
0000382485652700000000248527420
12Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
4 - 12 - 0
0000462314503300000000231433440.9
13Minnesota Vikings
Tails
8 - 8 - 0
0000402201552600000000220126386.1
TOTAL : 121 - 86 - 1 141027.292522257474929800000000258493004515.4
AVERAGE1.087.857.290.1540.151980.5449.3222.92000000001988.3823.08347.34

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jerry Rice Stats ChartReceiving Jerry Rice Stats ChartKick Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartPunt Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartAll Purpose Jerry Rice Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
0000128280000000002803.05
2Chicago Bears
ImFlo
0000414135300000000141333.1
5Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
000012805678000000008058131.5
6Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
0000524449400000000244449.65
7Miami Dolphins
heidenreich
0000420752000000000207021.7
8Seattle Seahawks
Nelson79
00002723610000000072113.7
9San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000941146500000000411573.35
11San Francisco 49ers
JJT
0000422757300000000227341.7
13Minnesota Vikings
supko
0000115150000000001501.75
TOTAL 0000422150512400000000215024369.5

Single Game Bests Jerry Rice Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 8
Week 5
Set by
Nelson79
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 16
Set by
Nelson79
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 5
Set by
Nelson79
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
ImFlo
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 13
Week 6
Set by
supko
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
ImFlo

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 13
Week 6
Set by
supko
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
ImFlo
Fantasy Pts.

66

Box Score
Season 13
Week 6
Set by
supko

Single Season Bests Jerry Rice Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 8
Set by
Nelson79
Rush Yards

Season 8
Set by
Nelson79
Rush TDs

Season 8
Set by
Nelson79
Receptions

Season 2
Set by
ImFlo
Rec. Yards

Season 11
Set by
JJT
Recv. TDs

Season 12
Set by
Lord OfThe End

A.P.Y.

Season 11
Set by
JJT
Total TDs

Season 12
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Fantasy Pts.

440.9

Season 12
Set by
Lord OfThe End

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

16

100+ Yards

139

200+ Yards

32

3+ TD

32

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

1

1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

11

20+ TD

9

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.208.126.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake