Fantasy Points
Brad Muster - RB #25

Cleveland Browns Brad Muster - RB #25

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Brad Muster Conditions ChartRushing Brad Muster Stats ChartReceiving Brad Muster Stats ChartKick Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartPunt Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartAll Purpose Brad Muster Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000018383000008308.3
2 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 00001191902341701-6-604704.95
3 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000000048822000008808.8
4 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000000022211000002202.2
5 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000000023920000003903.9
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000025729000005705.7
7 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 000013939141563910000195231.75
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000041493700000149014.9
9 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000000047619016608208.2
10 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000000035117014405505.5
11 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 000011010122412000003419.65
12 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 00001747413541801550133119.55
13 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 000000003541801161607007
14 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000000011616000001601.6
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000000021196010000119117.9
16 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000000038528000008508.5
TOTAL 0000414235.534211072625255012745158.4
PROJECTED0000414235.5342110726.3625255012745158.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Brad Muster Stats ChartReceiving Brad Muster Stats ChartKick Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartPunt Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartAll Purpose Brad Muster Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
11 - 5 - 0
0000714921349732150622409033110.05
2Indianapolis Colts
JJT
7 - 8 - 1
000091962204910142123114012212136.35
3New England Patriots
baxter
8 - 8 - 0
00002450021352141827478212020007248
4Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
9 - 7 - 0
5173.41412030082222800000359142.9
5Los Angeles Rams
Simplesimon
10 - 6 - 0
000051533114581500000211128.35
6Cleveland Browns
nostradamus
10 - 6 - 0
000041423634211072625255012745158.4
7Philadelphia Eagles
gripsmoke
11 - 5 - 0
00004942414811762505449013141138.4
8San Francisco 49ers
DEDynasty
11 - 4 - 0
00006911510000000091116.6
9San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
11 - 4 - 1
000034716050771150443110861086.85
10Washington Redskins
Nellyville
4 - 12 - 0
00001955429400000000554484.15
11Chicago Bears
Simplesimon
7 - 9 - 0
000061923211101000000202127.7
12Cincinnati Bengals
neerrm
5 - 10 - 0
100081692126211441801-2-2013112145.1
13Washington Redskins
Nelson79
8 - 8 - 0
000082222825090618047519012032134.3
TOTAL : 112 - 92 - 2 6172.831107262925214158558218353009011504301357.15
AVERAGE0.461.312.830.088.23202.2324.571.6231.92658.3120.620.622.693003000884.922.31104.4

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Brad Muster Stats ChartReceiving Brad Muster Stats ChartKick Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartPunt Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartAll Purpose Brad Muster Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
0000000033712000003703.7
3New England Patriots
baxter
00003107360143302410000437150.45
4Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
372.330000000000000700.7
5Los Angeles Rams
Simplesimon
0000162620000000006206.45
6Cleveland Browns
nostradamus
000000009217240447120264026.4
7Philadelphia Eagles
gripsmoke
0000245230101941900000239024.4
9San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
00000000101401400000140014
TOTAL 372.33062143604691820144712011861126.1

Single Game Bests Brad Muster Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 18
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 6
Set by
PrimeTime
Receptions

Box Score
Season 12
Week 10
Set by
neerrm
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 2
Set by
baxter
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
Arncoem

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 3
Set by
gripsmoke
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
JJT
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 18
Set by
nostradamus
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 2
Set by
baxter
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
baxter
Fantasy Pts.

32.35

Box Score
Season 12
Week 10
Set by
neerrm

Single Season Bests Brad Muster Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 4
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush Yards

Season 4
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush TDs

Season 4
Set by
PrimeTime
Receptions

Season 3
Set by
baxter
Rec. Yards

Season 10
Set by
Nellyville
Recv. TDs

Season 10
Set by
Nellyville

K.R. Yards

Season 3
Set by
baxter
K.R. TDs

Season 3
Set by
baxter
P.R. Yards

Season 3
Set by
baxter
A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
baxter
Total TDs

Season 3
Set by
baxter
Fantasy Pts.

248

Season 3
Set by
baxter

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 3

New England Patriots
Coach: baxter


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.208.126.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake