Fantasy Points
Andre Rison - WR #80

Detroit Lions Andre Rison - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Andre Rison Conditions ChartRushing Andre Rison Stats ChartReceiving Andre Rison Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Rison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000418947.25100000000189125.9
3 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000410927.25100000000109117.9
4 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000212763.5100000000127119.2
5 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000413132.75300000000131332.1
6 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 000027738.520000000077220.2
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000315551.67100000000155122.25
8 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 000038929.6710000000089115.65
9 Box ScoreChicago Bears 00003963220000000096222.35
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 000029547.500000000095010
11 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000118180000000001802.05
12 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 00001929210000000092115.45
13 Box ScoreChicago Bears 00002663310000000066113.1
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000049423.520000000094222.4
15 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000188100000000817.05
16 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000131310000000003103.35
TOTAL 000037137737.221700000000137717248.95
PROJECTED000037137737.221700000000137717248.95

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Andre Rison Stats ChartReceiving Andre Rison Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Rison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Tampa Bay Buccaneers
justinpeters51
7 - 8 - 1
0000251732691900000000173219293.45
2Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
5 - 11 - 0
0000371487401300000000148713235.95
3San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
11 - 5 - 0
0000562437443100000000243731443.7
4Los Angeles Raiders
Tecmo DPS
13 - 3 - 0
00002996633130000000096613181.85
5Detroit Lions
flash80
8 - 8 - 0
0000371377371700000000137717248.95
6San Francisco 49ers
RetroNathan
12 - 4 - 0
0000401916482400001880192424346.4
7Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
9 - 7 - 0
0000561239221900000000123919251.9
8Houston Oilers
heidenreich
7 - 9 - 0
0000371764481400000000176414269.65
9Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
10 - 6 - 0
0000622790453600000000279036510.5
10Detroit Lions
justinpeters51
10 - 6 - 0
0000441895431600000000189516296.5
11Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
5 - 11 - 0
0000251091441400000000109114199.35
12San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
7 - 2 - 0
0000311567511400000000156714248.45
TOTAL : 104 - 80 - 1 0000479202614223000001880202692303526.65
AVERAGE000039.921688.4242.319.1700000.088801689.0819.17293.89

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Andre Rison Stats ChartReceiving Andre Rison Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Rison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Los Angeles Raiders
Tecmo DPS
0000520140400000000201445.35
6San Francisco 49ers
RetroNathan
0000319264100000000192125.95
7Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
00001638824600000000388678.8
9Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
0000423559200000000235236.5
10Detroit Lions
justinpeters51
000015665446000000006656106.25
TOTAL 0000431681391900000000168119292.85

Single Game Bests Andre Rison Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 6
Week 12
Set by
RetroNathan

P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 10
Set by
RetroNathan
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 9
Week 10
Set by
ShakeDitty
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 6
Week 12
Set by
RetroNathan
Fantasy Pts.

63.65

Box Score
Season 6
Week 12
Set by
RetroNathan

Single Season Bests Andre Rison Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 9
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rec. Yards

Season 9
Set by
ShakeDitty
Recv. TDs

Season 9
Set by
ShakeDitty

P.R. Yards

Season 6
Set by
RetroNathan
A.P.Y.

Season 9
Set by
ShakeDitty
Total TDs

Season 9
Set by
ShakeDitty
Fantasy Pts.

510.5

Season 9
Set by
ShakeDitty

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

23

100+ Yards

100

200+ Yards

22

3+ TD

27

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

3

1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

7

20+ TD

3

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 4

Los Angeles Raiders
Coach: Tecmo DPS
Kiss the Ring

Season 7

Detroit Lions
Coach: bob sacamano


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.72.122


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake