Fantasy Points
Michael Irvin - WR #88

New England Patriots Michael Irvin - WR #88

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Michael Irvin Conditions ChartRushing Michael Irvin Stats ChartReceiving Michael Irvin Stats ChartKick Returns Michael Irvin Stats ChartPunt Returns Michael Irvin Stats ChartAll Purpose Michael Irvin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew York Jets 00001838310000000083114.55
2 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000116160000000001601.85
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000143430000000004304.55
4 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000146460000000004604.85
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 000049924.7530000000099328.9
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000123230000000002302.55
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 000027135.510000000071113.6
9 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000038829.3310000000088115.55
11 Box ScoreNew York Jets 00002321620000000032215.7
12 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000513126.2200000000131226.35
13 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000118181000000001818.05
15 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000144440000000004404.65
16 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000410626.5100000000106117.6
TOTAL 00002780029.63120000000080012158.75
PROJECTED00002780029.63120000000080012158.75

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Michael Irvin Stats ChartReceiving Michael Irvin Stats ChartKick Returns Michael Irvin Stats ChartPunt Returns Michael Irvin Stats ChartAll Purpose Michael Irvin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Minnesota Vikings
Tails
5 - 11 - 0
0000930234500000000302562.45
2Seattle Seahawks
kamphuna8
11 - 5 - 0
00001639425500000000394573.4
3Minnesota Vikings
Tails
7 - 9 - 0
00001640826600000000408680.8
4Indianapolis Colts
JJT
8 - 8 - 0
00002544118500000000441580.35
5Dallas Cowboys
birdhas_uwl
10 - 6 - 0
00001945624300000000456368.35
6Detroit Lions
Alpha TD
8 - 8 - 0
00002162630300000000626385.85
7Buffalo Bills
DEDynasty
14 - 2 - 0
00001552335700000000523798.05
8San Diego Chargers
Kovalkin
13 - 3 - 0
000018609349000000006099119.4
9Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
7 - 9 - 0
00002555422600000000554697.65
10New Orleans Saints
supko
6 - 10 - 0
000021842407000000008427131.45
11New England Patriots
drake
10 - 6 - 0
00002780030120000000080012158.75
12Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
0 - 1 - 0
0000139390000000003904.15
TOTAL : 99 - 78 - 0 000021359942868000000005994681060.65
AVERAGE000017.75499.528.145.6700000000499.55.6788.39

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Michael Irvin Stats ChartReceiving Michael Irvin Stats ChartKick Returns Michael Irvin Stats ChartPunt Returns Michael Irvin Stats ChartAll Purpose Michael Irvin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Seattle Seahawks
kamphuna8
0000116161000000001617.85
6Detroit Lions
Alpha TD
0000199100000000917.15
8San Diego Chargers
Kovalkin
0000232160000000003203.7
11New England Patriots
drake
0000126261000000002618.85
TOTAL 00005831730000000083327.55

Single Game Bests Michael Irvin Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 11
Week 12
Set by
drake
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 12
Set by
supko
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 12
Set by
supko

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 10
Week 12
Set by
supko
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 12
Set by
supko
Fantasy Pts.

36.9

Box Score
Season 10
Week 12
Set by
supko

Single Season Bests Michael Irvin Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 11
Set by
drake
Rec. Yards

Season 10
Set by
supko
Recv. TDs

Season 11
Set by
drake

A.P.Y.

Season 10
Set by
supko
Total TDs

Season 11
Set by
drake
Fantasy Pts.

158.75

Season 11
Set by
drake

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

10

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.72.122


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake