Fantasy Points
Qb Eagles - QB #0

Atlanta Falcons Qb Eagles - QB #0

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Qb Eagles Conditions ChartPassing Qb Eagles Stats ChartRushing Qb Eagles Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 81361.54%13620136.54949021.97
4 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 000%0000971113.1
5 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 6875%15900116.67411011.7
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 4580%6510158.331344012.73
7 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 51435.71%621144.35962012.33
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 1425%550079.171299119.57
9 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 33100%5510158.33674121.07
10 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 4666.67%8420149.311195023.1
11 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1425%3710105.2121307.77
12 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 22100%8510158.33510010.67
13 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 2366.67%3400104.8620107118.97
14 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 81361.54%29820145.03421135.97
15 Box ScoreChicago Bears 2366.67%6300109.721481330.3
16 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 1333.33%150050.6932203.2
TOTAL 478158.02%1148111136.961217598242.43
PROJECTED53.7192.5758.02%131212.571.14136.96138.29867.439.14277.07

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Eagles Stats ChartRushing Qb Eagles Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Minnesota Vikings
Tails
5 - 11 - 0
6413049.23%1683174121.961179488315
2Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
9 - 7 - 0
9721345.54%3322387118.011077577477.17
3New Orleans Saints
Jpthebowler
7 - 9 - 0
9915962.26%2318218124.671136306321.53
4Detroit Lions
kmolnar
11 - 5 - 0
6212151.24%1548185119.2396109613352.8
5San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
9 - 7 - 0
6112847.66%1791214120.4414514159390.9
6Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
11 - 5 - 0
7714951.68%2771316120.04143122613497.33
7Chicago Bears
Simplesimon
6 - 10 - 0
9018748.13%2353201792.051157343294.27
8Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
7 - 6 - 1
6911460.53%1690218114.95947828306.87
9Chicago Bears
Simplesimon
8 - 8 - 0
5711848.31%1505211195.16146132810355.13
10Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
10 - 6 - 0
7312558.4%1722255125.75174188418501.2
11New England Patriots
drake
10 - 6 - 0
9514266.9%1946243140.71209674340.43
12New York Giants
DeviledGreg
7 - 9 - 0
6412551.2%1724269106.4214410736344.23
13Green Bay Packers
ricor33
9 - 7 - 0
7010169.31%1428173139.13185158617417.8
14Atlanta Falcons
HughMillenation
7 - 7 - 0
478158.02%1148111136.961217598242.43
TOTAL : 116 - 103 - 1 1025189354.15%2694931191118.841820151851305157.1
AVERAGE68.33126.254.15%1796.620.736.07118.84121.331012.338.67343.81

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Eagles Stats ChartRushing Qb Eagles Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
41040%1421181.25313012.77
4Detroit Lions
kmolnar
4757.14%510140.48857113.1
6Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
4580%6510158.33435011.83
8Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
3837.5%770133.8543606.73
10Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
4850%570133.851382116
11New England Patriots
drake
122744.44%29751109.121160265.8
13Green Bay Packers
ricor33
71546.67%17610112.0827284256.13
TOTAL 388047.5%8658594.01806676182.37

Single Game Bests Qb Eagles Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

21

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
RetroNathan
Completions

13

Box Score
Season 3
Week 16
Set by
Jpthebowler
Yards

351

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
RetroNathan
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
RetroNathan
Rush Yards

243

Box Score
Season 10
Week 10
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
Rush TDs

4

Box Score
Season 13
Week 3
Set by
ricor33
Fantasy Pts.

51.43

Box Score
Season 10
Week 4
Set by
Hardy Nickerson

Single Season Bests Qb Eagles Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

213

Season 2
Set by
RetroNathan
Completions

99

Season 3
Set by
Jpthebowler
Yards

3322

Season 2
Set by
RetroNathan
Touchdowns

38

Season 2
Set by
RetroNathan
Rush Yards

1884

Season 10
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
Rush TDs

18

Season 10
Set by
Hardy Nickerson

QB Rating

140.7

Season 11
Set by
drake
Fantasy Pts.

501.2

Season 10
Set by
Hardy Nickerson

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

3

300+ Yards

2

4+ TD Passes

11



Rushing
50+ Yards

147

100+ Yards

50

2+ TD

25

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

4

30+ TD Passes

2



Rushing
500+ Yards

14

1000+ Yards

7

10+ TD

5

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.121.117


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake