Fantasy Points
Qb Eagles - QB #0

New England Patriots Qb Eagles - QB #0

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Qb Eagles Conditions ChartPassing Qb Eagles Stats ChartRushing Qb Eagles Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew York Jets 1250%530095.8322105.63
2 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 81266.67%12520140.62947021.03
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 55100%14620158.33662023.93
4 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 41136.36%11210105.11859017.37
5 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 91090%18211112.5549019.03
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 7977.78%17740158.33548032.6
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 5955.56%940091.9859012.17
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 7887.5%14220158.33970024.47
9 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 61060%17210137.5616017.07
10 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 4850%951193.23577016.03
11 Box ScoreNew York Jets 81172.73%10430141.67612020.13
12 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 121392.31%20840158.33751034.97
13 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 4580%3210132.9213161128.23
14 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 41330.77%930057.53544116.6
15 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 3650%710093.0614107121.43
16 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 81080%14021118.751284129.73
TOTAL 9514266.9%1946243140.71209674340.43
PROJECTED9514266.9%1946243140.71209674340.43

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Eagles Stats ChartRushing Qb Eagles Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Minnesota Vikings
Tails
5 - 11 - 0
6413049.23%1683174121.961179488315
2Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
9 - 7 - 0
9721345.54%3322387118.011077577477.17
3New Orleans Saints
Jpthebowler
7 - 9 - 0
9915962.26%2318218124.671136306321.53
4Detroit Lions
kmolnar
11 - 5 - 0
6212151.24%1548185119.2396109613352.8
5San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
9 - 7 - 0
6112847.66%1791214120.4414514159390.9
6Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
11 - 5 - 0
7714951.68%2771316120.04143122613497.33
7Chicago Bears
Simplesimon
6 - 10 - 0
9018748.13%2353201792.051157343294.27
8Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
7 - 6 - 1
6911460.53%1690218114.95947828306.87
9Chicago Bears
Simplesimon
8 - 8 - 0
5711848.31%1505211195.16146132810355.13
10Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
10 - 6 - 0
7312558.4%1722255125.75174188418501.2
11New England Patriots
drake
10 - 6 - 0
9514266.9%1946243140.71209674340.43
12New York Giants
DeviledGreg
1 - 3 - 0
193063.33%42091132.64362762101.6
TOTAL : 94 - 83 - 1 863161653.4%2306926679117.881406120431014254.23
AVERAGE71.92134.6753.4%1922.4222.176.58117.88117.171003.588.42354.52

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Eagles Stats ChartRushing Qb Eagles Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
41040%1421181.25313012.77
4Detroit Lions
kmolnar
4757.14%510140.48857113.1
6Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
4580%6510158.33435011.83
8Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
3837.5%770133.8543606.73
10Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
4850%570133.851382116
11New England Patriots
drake
122744.44%29751109.121160265.8
TOTAL 316547.69%6897589.84533834126.23

Single Game Bests Qb Eagles Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

21

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
RetroNathan
Completions

13

Box Score
Season 3
Week 16
Set by
Jpthebowler
Yards

351

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
RetroNathan
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
RetroNathan
Rush Yards

243

Box Score
Season 10
Week 10
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
Rush TDs

3

Box Score
Season 6
Week 1
Set by
ShakeDitty
Fantasy Pts.

51.43

Box Score
Season 10
Week 4
Set by
Hardy Nickerson

Single Season Bests Qb Eagles Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

213

Season 2
Set by
RetroNathan
Completions

99

Season 3
Set by
Jpthebowler
Yards

3322

Season 2
Set by
RetroNathan
Touchdowns

38

Season 2
Set by
RetroNathan
Rush Yards

1884

Season 10
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
Rush TDs

18

Season 10
Set by
Hardy Nickerson

QB Rating

140.7

Season 11
Set by
drake
Fantasy Pts.

501.2

Season 10
Set by
Hardy Nickerson

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

3

300+ Yards

2

4+ TD Passes

10



Rushing
50+ Yards

115

100+ Yards

36

2+ TD

19

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

4

30+ TD Passes

2



Rushing
500+ Yards

11

1000+ Yards

5

10+ TD

4

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.72.122


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake