Fantasy Points
Gary Clark - WR #84

New York Jets Gary Clark - WR #84

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Gary Clark Conditions ChartRushing Gary Clark Stats ChartReceiving Gary Clark Stats ChartKick Returns Gary Clark Stats ChartPunt Returns Gary Clark Stats ChartAll Purpose Gary Clark Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000414837300000000148333.8
2 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000314247.33000000000142014.95
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000313946.33100000000139120.65
4 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000419849.5200000000198232.8
5 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 000028542.510000000085115
6 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000311839.33100000000118118.55
7 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 00002663320000000066219.1
8 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000513927.8100000000139121.15
9 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000228140000000002803.3
12 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000319565200000000195232.25
13 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000210552.5200000000105223
14 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000519138.2400000000191444.35
15 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000320969.67300000000209339.65
16 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000424561.25100000000245131.5
TOTAL 000045200844.622300000000200823350.05
PROJECTED000045200844.622300000000200823350.05

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Gary Clark Stats ChartReceiving Gary Clark Stats ChartKick Returns Gary Clark Stats ChartPunt Returns Gary Clark Stats ChartAll Purpose Gary Clark Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
2 - 14 - 0
0000391936501500000000193615293.35
2San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
7 - 9 - 0
0000351470421700000000147017257.75
3Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
7 - 9 - 0
0000611996332100000000199621340.85
4Phoenix Cardinals
swampc1
10 - 6 - 0
0000331236371500000000123615221.85
5Indianapolis Colts
JJT
6 - 10 - 0
000017839496000000008396124.15
6New York Jets
fox
9 - 5 - 2
0000452008452300000000200823350.05
7Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
5 - 10 - 1
000023789349000000007899138.65
8Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
1 - 7 - 0
0000271176441000000000117610184.35
9Cleveland Browns
fox
5 - 11 - 0
00002913594780000000013598191.15
10New York Giants
DeviledGreg
9 - 7 - 0
00002087344110000000087311158.3
11New York Jets
Jpthebowler
4 - 12 - 0
00004413603170000000013607189
12Denver Broncos
nostradamus
10 - 6 - 0
0000241091451100000000109111181.1
13New York Giants
DeviledGreg
10 - 6 - 0
0000441436331100000000143611220.6
14Miami Dolphins
Nellyville
7 - 9 - 0
000019720385000000007205106.75
15Buffalo Bills
Chesty Puller
3 - 1 - 0
00001744026400000000440472.25
TOTAL : 95 - 122 - 3 0000477187293917300000000187291733030.15
AVERAGE000031.81248.639.2611.53000000001248.611.53202.01

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Gary Clark Stats ChartReceiving Gary Clark Stats ChartKick Returns Gary Clark Stats ChartPunt Returns Gary Clark Stats ChartAll Purpose Gary Clark Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Phoenix Cardinals
swampc1
0000518036100000000180125.25
6New York Jets
fox
0000624140300000000241343.6
12Denver Broncos
nostradamus
0000422456200000000224235.4
13New York Giants
DeviledGreg
0000939444600000000394677.65
TOTAL 0000241039431200000000103912181.9

Single Game Bests Gary Clark Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 15
Week 13
Set by
Chesty Puller
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
RetroNathan
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
RetroNathan

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
RetroNathan
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
RetroNathan
Fantasy Pts.

59.25

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
RetroNathan

Single Season Bests Gary Clark Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 3
Set by
Scottywaggs
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
fox
Recv. TDs

Season 6
Set by
fox

A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
fox
Total TDs

Season 6
Set by
fox
Fantasy Pts.

350.05

Season 6
Set by
fox

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

20

100+ Yards

82

200+ Yards

17

3+ TD

10

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

1

1000+ Yards

10

1500+ Yards

3

20+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.121.117


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake