Fantasy Points
Ottis Anderson - RB #24

Seattle Seahawks Ottis Anderson - RB #24

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Ottis Anderson Conditions ChartRushing Ottis Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Ottis Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Ottis Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 141057.5111616000000000121118.35
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 9232.5610000000000002318.3
3 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 812715.88135618.67100000000183231.05
4 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 8597.3800000000000005905.9
5 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1012712.71000000000000127118.7
6 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 74970118180000000006706.95
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 1616110.0633299.67000000000190337.75
8 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 121028.51133000000000105116.75
9 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 1115414118080000000000234129.65
10 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 11988.9100000000000009809.8
11 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 1214812.331166000000000154121.65
12 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 5112.201434310000000054111.65
13 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 1314010.77122613000000000166123.1
14 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 171096.411000000000000109116.9
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 15150102000000000000150227
16 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 1010910.92000000000000109222.9
TOTAL 17816729.39161427719.79200000000194918306.4
PROJECTED17816729.39161427719.79200000000194918306.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ottis Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Ottis Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Ottis Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Detroit Lions
kmolnar
9 - 7 - 0
18415818.591766110200000000164219279.7
2San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
13 - 3 - 0
202210510.42252817361385311400000280926443.9
3Cleveland Browns
Thrash
7 - 9 - 0
1067917.4612238190541067200792130198812271.3
4Cincinnati Bengals
Simplesimon
8 - 8 - 0
14611197.66141414811000000000126714214.2
5Washington Redskins
Nelson79
14 - 2 - 0
11510659.261381682100000112120124513204.5
6Seattle Seahawks
Nelson79
8 - 8 - 0
17816729.39161427720200000000194918306.4
7Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
5 - 10 - 1
15013028.68671321920000000014348193.15
8Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
11 - 5 - 0
1629285.73112121710000000000114511185.75
9Houston Oilers
heidenreich
7 - 9 - 0
14012128.6611181508100000000136212212.7
10Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
11 - 5 - 0
22622059.7623121291121222200000235625388.6
11Dallas Cowboys
bamatecmo
9 - 7 - 0
187205510.991977811100000000213320335.05
12Cleveland Browns
mattgt37
2 - 9 - 0
746398.6487741140000000071312145.05
13Los Angeles Raiders
PrimeTime
11 - 5 - 0
204204910.0420101701711151500000223421351.9
14Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
10 - 6 - 0
12411329.13179647200000000119619235.85
15New York Jets
nostradamus
5 - 2 - 0
5272413.92122432200000000076712149.2
TOTAL : 130 - 95 - 1 2250205799.15224165192212189416351708104130242402423917.25
AVERAGE1501371.939.1514.9311128.1311.651.26.2710917.3900.531041040161616.13261.15

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ottis Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Ottis Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Ottis Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
14926.5712673404541400000213127.8
5Washington Redskins
Nelson79
3299.6711343410000000063218.55
8Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
321554.84225930100000000214339.9
10Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
8415.1300000000000004104.1
11Dallas Cowboys
bamatecmo
7456.4300000000000004504.5
13Los Angeles Raiders
PrimeTime
15644.2711131300000000077113.95
14Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
4194.7503581910000000077114.45
TOTAL 834455.365923126345414000007308123.25

Single Game Bests Ottis Anderson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 10
Week 5
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 5
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 5
Set by
PrimeTime
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
Arncoem
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 13
Week 9
Set by
PrimeTime
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
kmolnar

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 5
Set by
Thrash
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 13
Set by
Thrash
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 10
Week 5
Set by
PrimeTime
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 5
Set by
PrimeTime
Fantasy Pts.

53.1

Box Score
Season 10
Week 5
Set by
PrimeTime

Single Season Bests Ottis Anderson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 10
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush Yards

Season 10
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
Arncoem
Receptions

Season 2
Set by
Arncoem
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
Nelson79
Recv. TDs

Season 12
Set by
mattgt37

K.R. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Thrash
P.R. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Thrash
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
Arncoem
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
Arncoem
Fantasy Pts.

443.9

Season 2
Set by
Arncoem

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

96

200+ Yards

7

3+ TD

17



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

6

20+ TD

3



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 8

Pittsburgh Steelers
Coach: ACSlater


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.121.117


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake