Fantasy Points
Jim Jensen - TE #11

Seattle Seahawks Jim Jensen - TE #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jim Jensen Conditions ChartRushing Jim Jensen Stats ChartReceiving Jim Jensen Stats ChartKick Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartPunt Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartAll Purpose Jim Jensen Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 000028944.520000000089221.4
4 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000124240000000002402.65
5 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000315551.67100000000155122.25
6 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 00001696910000000069113.15
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 00002804010000000080114.5
8 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000211055000000000110011.5
9 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000188100000000817.05
10 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000140400000000004004.25
11 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000118180000000001802.05
14 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000120200000000002002.25
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000159590000000005906.15
16 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 000025125.50000000005105.6
TOTAL 00001872340.176000000007236112.8
PROJECTED00001872340.176000000007236112.8

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jim Jensen Stats ChartReceiving Jim Jensen Stats ChartKick Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartPunt Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartAll Purpose Jim Jensen Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Chicago Bears
ImFlo
10 - 6 - 0
0000710815000000000108012.55
2New York Giants
Barletti
7 - 8 - 1
212602053827100000000055010120
3Cincinnati Bengals
Simplesimon
7 - 9 - 0
0000831840200000000318245.8
4Cincinnati Bengals
Simplesimon
8 - 8 - 0
0000725737100000000257133.45
5Washington Redskins
Nelson79
14 - 2 - 0
0000512826100000000128120.05
6Seattle Seahawks
Nelson79
8 - 8 - 0
000018723406000000007236112.8
7Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
6 - 10 - 0
00001039139300000000391359.6
8Miami Dolphins
Trojan1979
4 - 9 - 0
0000713419200000000134227.15
9San Francisco 49ers
jebigred
9 - 7 - 0
00001740424300000000404362.65
10Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
7 - 9 - 0
0000720529200000000205234.25
11Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
4 - 12 - 0
0000819124300000000191339.1
12New England Patriots
gamehigh
9 - 7 - 0
0000113883511121200000400148.75
13Seattle Seahawks
Yung.Tel
7 - 9 - 0
0000719928000000000199021.65
TOTAL : 100 - 104 - 1 21260132398430341121200000400834637.8
AVERAGE0.150.926010.15306.4630.182.620.080.921200000308.312.6249.06

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jim Jensen Stats ChartReceiving Jim Jensen Stats ChartKick Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartPunt Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartAll Purpose Jim Jensen Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
9San Francisco 49ers
jebigred
0000113130000000001301.55
TOTAL 0000113130000000001301.55

Single Game Bests Jim Jensen Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
Barletti
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
Barletti
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
Barletti
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 3
Set by
Thrash
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
Barletti

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 5
Set by
gamehigh
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 7
Week 3
Set by
Thrash
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
Barletti
Fantasy Pts.

36.25

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
Barletti

Single Season Bests Jim Jensen Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
Barletti
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
Barletti
Receptions

Season 2
Set by
Barletti
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
Nelson79
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
Barletti

K.R. Yards

Season 12
Set by
gamehigh
A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
Nelson79
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
Barletti
Fantasy Pts.

120

Season 2
Set by
Barletti

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

7

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.208.126.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake