Fantasy Points
Barry Sanders - RB #20

Los Angeles Rams Barry Sanders - RB #20

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Barry Sanders Conditions ChartRushing Barry Sanders Stats ChartReceiving Barry Sanders Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Sanders Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Sanders Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Sanders Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 14755.36012929000000000104010.65
2 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1317513.463000000000000175335.5
3 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 7517.2911353500000000086114.85
4 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 5183.600000000000001801.8
5 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 8658.13118787100000000152227.45
6 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 10353.510000000000003519.5
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 20200101166100000000206232.85
8 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 1619212223015000000000222234.7
9 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 24803.33018787000000000167016.95
10 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 2930410.483177000000000311349.35
11 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 11585.270113130000000007107.35
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 11605.4500000000000006006
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 191397.322000000000000139225.9
14 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 171448.470000000000000144014.4
15 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 1920810.95322110.5000000000229341.4
16 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1111810.7322168000000000134225.9
TOTAL 23419228.21191333125.46200000000225321354.55
PROJECTED23419228.21191333125.46200000000225321354.55

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Barry Sanders Stats ChartReceiving Barry Sanders Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Sanders Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Sanders Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Sanders Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Dallas Cowboys
Iconboxingclub
15 - 1 - 0
248291411.754244812000000000296242549.2
2Minnesota Vikings
Tails
6 - 10 - 0
17713347.541471832601131300000153014238.75
3New York Jets
DeviledGreg
7 - 9 - 0
171176510.32251140237500000000216730399.45
4Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
10 - 6 - 0
28720797.2426629950200000000237828407.3
5Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
7 - 9 - 0
15715559.92033913000000000159420280.15
6Los Angeles Rams
JJT
7 - 9 - 0
23419228.21191333125200000000225321354.55
7Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
6 - 10 - 0
120127010.587321386431800000000265625423.6
8New York Giants
Jpthebowler
5 - 10 - 1
1329827.44102129714300000000127913211.15
9New Orleans Saints
supko
7 - 9 - 0
155182711.791588811100000000191516289.5
10Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
9 - 7 - 0
18017879.93201749629400000000228324376.55
11Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
5 - 11 - 0
161164610.22121419414100000000184013265.5
12New England Patriots
gamehigh
9 - 7 - 0
186186910.05261030631200000000217528388
13Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
8 - 8 - 0
17114988.76171962033600000000211823354.55
14Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
9 - 7 - 0
19513556.95201843224200000000178722315.2
15Los Angeles Rams
TimPapi
2 - 3 - 0
613736.11367312000000000446364.1
TOTAL : 112 - 116 - 1 2635241769.18276189519427461131300000293833224917.55
AVERAGE175.671611.739.1818.412.6346.2727.483.070.070.8713000001958.8721.47327.84

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Barry Sanders Stats ChartReceiving Barry Sanders Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Sanders Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Sanders Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Sanders Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
161227.632000000000000122224.2
10Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
15165111000000000000165122.5
14Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
12322.670116160000000004805.05
TOTAL 433197.42311616000000000335351.75

Single Game Bests Barry Sanders Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 6
Set by
Scottywaggs
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 14
Set by
DeviledGreg
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 14
Set by
DeviledGreg
Receptions

Box Score
Season 14
Week 2
Set by
Scottywaggs
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 6
Set by
Thrash
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 7
Week 5
Set by
Thrash

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Tails
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 7
Week 10
Set by
Thrash
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 14
Set by
DeviledGreg
Fantasy Pts.

70.85

Box Score
Season 3
Week 14
Set by
DeviledGreg

Single Season Bests Barry Sanders Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 4
Set by
Scottywaggs
Rush Yards

Season 1
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Rush TDs

Season 1
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Receptions

Season 7
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Season 7
Set by
Thrash
Recv. TDs

Season 7
Set by
Thrash

K.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Tails
A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
Iconboxingclub
Fantasy Pts.

549.2

Season 1
Set by
Iconboxingclub

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

110

200+ Yards

28

3+ TD

31



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

9

200+ Yards

2

3+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

13

1500+ Yards

9

20+ TD

7



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.121.117


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake