Fantasy Points
Mel Gray - RB #23

Philadelphia Eagles Mel Gray - RB #23

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mel Gray Conditions ChartRushing Mel Gray Stats ChartReceiving Mel Gray Stats ChartKick Returns Mel Gray Stats ChartPunt Returns Mel Gray Stats ChartAll Purpose Mel Gray Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew York Giants 1012012113535000000000155121.75
2 Box ScoreChicago Bears 67512.5123819000000000113117.8
3 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 6457.501990000000005405.65
4 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 1414910.64211111000000000160228.25
5 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 912413.78133511.67000000000159122.65
6 Box ScoreNew York Giants 9616.78300000000000061324.1
7 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 13292.2315469.200000000075114.75
8 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 712317.57234515200000000168441.55
9 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 111059.551284000000000113117.8
10 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 6518.5100000000000051111.1
11 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 610818034615.33000000000154016.15
12 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 11423.82100000000000042110.2
13 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 6132.170220100000000003303.8
14 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 1218315.25211010000000000193231.55
15 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 151479.82188000000000155227.75
16 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 914315.892100000000000143226.55
TOTAL 150151810.12202631111.96200000000182922321.4
PROJECTED150151810.12202631111.96200000000182922321.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mel Gray Stats ChartReceiving Mel Gray Stats ChartKick Returns Mel Gray Stats ChartPunt Returns Mel Gray Stats ChartAll Purpose Mel Gray Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta
12 - 4 - 0
175217412.4220131078600000000228126387.35
2New York Jets
DeviledGreg
5 - 11 - 0
17712667.151145113000000000131711198.7
3Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
10 - 6 - 0
13711828.63121629318300000000147515241.5
4Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
10 - 6 - 0
167172410.32241516911000000000189324337.05
5Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
7 - 9 - 0
175130517034100000000221129.35
6New England Patriots
Hannibal
7 - 9 - 0
14510627.3256781320000000011407157.5
7Philadelphia Eagles
gripsmoke
11 - 5 - 0
150151810.12202631112200000000182922321.4
TOTAL : 62 - 50 - 0 96889779.2792851179141400000000101561061672.85
AVERAGE138.291282.439.2713.1412.14168.4313.872000000001450.8615.14238.98

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mel Gray Stats ChartReceiving Mel Gray Stats ChartKick Returns Mel Gray Stats ChartPunt Returns Mel Gray Stats ChartAll Purpose Mel Gray Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta
1111310.27125427000000000167123.2
3Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
6142.3301550000000001902.15
4Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
710414.861000000000000104116.4
7Philadelphia Eagles
gripsmoke
302819.3732126000000000293347.8
TOTAL 545129.48557114000000000583589.55

Single Game Bests Mel Gray Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
DeviledGreg
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
disastamasta
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
disastamasta
Receptions

Box Score
Season 7
Week 7
Set by
gripsmoke
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
RetroNathan
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
disastamasta

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
disastamasta
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
disastamasta
Fantasy Pts.

51.3

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
disastamasta

Single Season Bests Mel Gray Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
DeviledGreg
Rush Yards

Season 1
Set by
disastamasta
Rush TDs

Season 4
Set by
hoffnasty9
Receptions

Season 7
Set by
gripsmoke
Rec. Yards

Season 7
Set by
gripsmoke
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
disastamasta

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
disastamasta
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
disastamasta
Fantasy Pts.

387.35

Season 1
Set by
disastamasta

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

43

200+ Yards

3

3+ TD

5



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

6

1500+ Yards

3

20+ TD

3



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake