Fantasy Points
Dalton Hilliard - RB #21

New York Jets Dalton Hilliard - RB #21

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dalton Hilliard Conditions ChartRushing Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartReceiving Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartKick Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartPunt Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartAll Purpose Dalton Hilliard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 5336.6027738.5100000000110117.5
2 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 591.80129290000000003804.05
3 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 3206.67011515022915000006406.65
4 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 8607.500000000000006006
5 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 8546.7501440000000005806.05
6 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 12705.8300000000000007007
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 3134.3300000000000001301.3
8 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 6416.83021680000000005706.2
9 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 591.80000000000000900.9
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 6335.500000000000003303.3
11 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 4215.2500000000000002102.1
12 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 9212.330116160000000003703.95
13 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 451.250000000000000500.5
14 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000034515000004504.5
15 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 9515.6700000000000005105.1
16 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 4215.2500000000000002102.1
TOTAL 914615.070815719.6315741500000692177.2
PROJECTED914615.070815719.63157414.800000692177.2

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartReceiving Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartKick Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartPunt Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartAll Purpose Dalton Hilliard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Philadelphia Eagles
Shotgun
0 - 16 - 0
1408776.264177012168140166010584130.05
2Denver Broncos
VGifted
6 - 10 - 0
14311768.22192226412000000000144019263.5
3Philadelphia Eagles
Shotgun
2 - 14 - 0
311795.7701239233300000000571378.1
4Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
10 - 6 - 0
18713607.2718816721100000000152719268.7
5New York Jets
DeviledGreg
1 - 15 - 0
914615.07081572015741500000692177.2
6Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
8 - 8 - 0
7893511.9959871000000000010225134.45
7New York Giants
Barletti
0 - 14 - 0
803964.951871903749813000009651104.5
8Seattle Seahawks
Nelson79
12 - 4 - 0
11610288.8612814218000000000117012191
9Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
9 - 7 - 0
17611806.7161012412200000000130418240.9
10San Francisco 49ers
Lord OfThe End
9 - 7 - 0
14311858.2992731612100000000150110216.85
11Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
8 - 8 - 0
15211447.5315191307100000000127416228.15
12San Diego Chargers
disciple
11 - 5 - 0
14913218.87102834312600000000166416269.4
13Los Angeles Rams
TimPapi
7 - 9 - 0
1298896.89131214512200000000103415196.4
TOTAL : 83 - 123 - 0 1615121317.5112217223451417547401401660152221392399.2
AVERAGE124.23933.157.519.3813.23180.3813.631.314.1556.9213.700.086601170.9210.69184.55

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartReceiving Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartKick Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartPunt Returns Dalton Hilliard Stats ChartAll Purpose Dalton Hilliard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
201165.8124422100000000160228.5
8Seattle Seahawks
Nelson79
2115.500000000000001101.1
9Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
45213100000000000052111.2
12San Diego Chargers
disciple
5326.413301000000000062112.95
TOTAL 312116.81357415100000000285453.75

Single Game Bests Dalton Hilliard Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 10
Week 9
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 9
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
VGifted
Receptions

Box Score
Season 10
Week 10
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 11
Set by
Shotgun
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 4
Set by
disciple

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
Shotgun
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
Shotgun
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 10
Week 9
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
VGifted
Fantasy Pts.

39.6

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
VGifted

Single Season Bests Dalton Hilliard Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 4
Set by
ACSlater
Rush Yards

Season 4
Set by
ACSlater
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
VGifted
Receptions

Season 12
Set by
disciple
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Shotgun
Recv. TDs

Season 12
Set by
disciple

K.R. Yards

Season 7
Set by
Barletti
P.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Shotgun
A.P.Y.

Season 12
Set by
disciple
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
VGifted
Fantasy Pts.

269.4

Season 12
Set by
disciple

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

37

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

5



Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

7

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.208.126.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake