Fantasy Points
James Brooks - RB #21

San Francisco 49ers James Brooks - RB #21

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. James Brooks Conditions ChartRushing James Brooks Stats ChartReceiving James Brooks Stats ChartKick Returns James Brooks Stats ChartPunt Returns James Brooks Stats ChartAll Purpose James Brooks Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 10939.3200000000000093221.3
2 Box ScoreNew York Jets 12645.3300000000000006406.4
3 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 712618217676000000000202232.45
4 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 10383.801770000000004504.75
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 1550000000000000500.5
6 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 12867.17122613000000000112117.7
7 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 811814.750000000000000118011.8
8 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 818423111010000000000194125.65
9 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 510.20000000000000100.1
10 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 1519913.27324020000000000239342.4
11 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 9798.78214400000000083220.55
12 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 2420000000000000400.4
13 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 5459028341.5100000000128119.3
14 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 2630317658.67200000000182230.95
15 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 710114.431000000000000101116.1
16 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 11847.64012525000000000109011.15
TOTAL 12412339.94121444731.93300000000168015261.5
PROJECTED12412339.94121444731.93300000000168015261.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing James Brooks Stats ChartReceiving James Brooks Stats ChartKick Returns James Brooks Stats ChartPunt Returns James Brooks Stats ChartAll Purpose James Brooks Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Washington Redskins
JJT
5 - 11 - 0
17214258.28122246821400000000189316290.8
2Dallas Cowboys
shield
11 - 4 - 1
216222510.3332125812200000000248335463.55
3Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
7 - 9 - 0
1017367.2981435826200000000109410172.9
4Los Angeles Raiders
Tecmo DPS
13 - 3 - 0
16916819.9525513627100000000181726338.95
5New England Patriots
noyhouse
4 - 12 - 0
15912868.097152591700000000015457200.25
6Miami Dolphins
tundrayeti
9 - 7 - 0
18415348.34201116515100000000169921298.65
7San Francisco 49ers
RetroNathan
7 - 9 - 0
12412339.94121444732300000000168015261.5
TOTAL : 56 - 55 - 1 11251012091171022091211300000000122111302026.6
AVERAGE160.711445.71916.7114.57298.7120.51.86000000001744.4318.57289.51

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing James Brooks Stats ChartReceiving James Brooks Stats ChartKick Returns James Brooks Stats ChartPunt Returns James Brooks Stats ChartAll Purpose James Brooks Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Dallas Cowboys
shield
111099.91022613000000000135014
4Los Angeles Raiders
Tecmo DPS
322688.383000000000000268344.8
6Miami Dolphins
tundrayeti
10323.20112120000000004404.65
TOTAL 534097.72333813000000000447363.45

Single Game Bests James Brooks Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
shield
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
shield
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
JJT
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 14
Set by
RetroNathan
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
JJT

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
shield
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
Tecmo DPS
Fantasy Pts.

65.1

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
Tecmo DPS

Single Season Bests James Brooks Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
shield
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
shield
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
shield
Receptions

Season 1
Set by
JJT
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
JJT
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
JJT

A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
shield
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
shield
Fantasy Pts.

463.55

Season 2
Set by
shield

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

48

200+ Yards

5

3+ TD

12



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

6

1500+ Yards

3

20+ TD

3



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 4

Los Angeles Raiders
Coach: Tecmo DPS


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake