Fantasy Points
Qb Bills - QB #0

San Francisco 49ers Qb Bills - QB #0

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Qb Bills Conditions ChartPassing Qb Bills Stats ChartRushing Qb Bills Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreChicago Bears 61154.55%2121192.0513016.43
2 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 111957.89%3103014200032.67
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 91560%23210126.3900019.47
4 Box ScoreNew York Giants 71163.64%15120146.7817018.77
5 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 111573.33%12131108.61325020.57
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 44100%18620158.33214021.8
7 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 81080%27530158.3315030.83
8 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 71546.67%14530120.8300021.67
9 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 4944.44%13720130.7913017.43
10 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 51533.33%1611169.03530015.73
11 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 51338.46%1552191.3515016.83
12 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 111861.11%24020142.1300024
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 121675%25940156.2511033.37
14 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 81172.73%15430154.3610022.27
15 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 91275%17420156.2517020.3
16 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 61442.86%782170.8318012
TOTAL 12320859.13%2990365133.01191080344.13
PROJECTED12320859.13%2990365133.01191080344.13

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Bills Stats ChartRushing Qb Bills Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Washington Redskins
JJT
5 - 11 - 0
6714047.86%2111219106.8517770214.43
2Denver Broncos
VGifted
6 - 10 - 0
11421154.03%2457161199.18241191223.7
3San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
11 - 5 - 0
10118056.11%3386398121.99231401385.73
4Miami Dolphins
Riddler
14 - 2 - 0
15022367.26%4152523144.2361491499.7
5San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
13 - 3 - 0
12320859.13%2990365133.01191080344.13
6San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
4 - 12 - 0
8018742.78%24572312102.66191030242.1
7New York Giants
Barletti
0 - 14 - 0
9521244.81%215716989.2912270192.5
8Phoenix Cardinals
tundrayeti
11 - 4 - 1
10619255.21%3015375128.91261150350.5
9New York Jets
Chesty Puller
6 - 10 - 0
13823658.47%34162214109.25231100298.73
10San Francisco 49ers
Lord OfThe End
9 - 7 - 0
11320056.5%2798323134.58501601330.53
11Cleveland Browns
twister
7 - 9 - 0
10822747.58%3226324126.0617791348.97
12Detroit Lions
kmolnar
10 - 6 - 0
10719654.59%3198336126.4920640339.6
13New York Giants
DeviledGreg
10 - 6 - 0
12022553.33%3341289121.5328854349.23
14San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
8 - 8 - 0
8617150.29%2012161197.4221071192.83
15Washington Redskins
Nelson79
3 - 5 - 0
5310749.53%1683205115.56240182.6
TOTAL : 117 - 112 - 1 1561291553.55%42399423114122.083381447104495.3
AVERAGE104.07194.3353.55%2826.628.27.6122.0822.5396.470.67299.69

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Bills Stats ChartRushing Qb Bills Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
4Miami Dolphins
Riddler
223759.46%38831111.0929142.77
5San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
122548%24741106.17311031.57
8Phoenix Cardinals
tundrayeti
143243.75%32130111.59212034.6
12Detroit Lions
kmolnar
41330.77%16820119.3917019.9
13New York Giants
DeviledGreg
224252.38%63491127.481033079.57
TOTAL 7414949.66%1758213123.8318721208.4

Single Game Bests Qb Bills Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

22

Box Score
Season 2
Week 15
Set by
VGifted
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
Riddler
Yards

400

Box Score
Season 13
Week 8
Set by
DeviledGreg
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Riddler
Rush Yards

40

Box Score
Season 8
Week 10
Set by
tundrayeti
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
VGifted
Fantasy Pts.

47.77

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Riddler

Single Season Bests Qb Bills Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

236

Season 9
Set by
Chesty Puller
Completions

150

Season 4
Set by
Riddler
Yards

4152

Season 4
Set by
Riddler
Touchdowns

52

Season 4
Set by
Riddler
Rush Yards

160

Season 10
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rush TDs

4

Season 13
Set by
DeviledGreg

QB Rating

144.2

Season 4
Set by
Riddler
Fantasy Pts.

499.7

Season 4
Set by
Riddler

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

44

300+ Yards

20

4+ TD Passes

23



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

10

2000+ Yards

14

30+ TD Passes

7



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.232.56.9


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake