Fantasy Points
Qb Bills - QB #0

San Diego Chargers Qb Bills - QB #0

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Qb Bills Conditions ChartPassing Qb Bills Stats ChartRushing Qb Bills Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 3742.86%14520129.4616018.27
2 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 81553.33%19741110.4200027.13
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 4757.14%17030141.37214024.73
4 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 61060%13710137.5432016.33
5 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 81457.14%25930141.3700029.27
6 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 5955.56%2221397.9212013
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 71258.33%26230142.36210030.47
8 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 91275%32750156.2500041.8
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 71353.85%20330138.62211026.63
10 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 111668.75%2283112514025.6
11 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 61442.86%22920129.46215024.77
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 6875%18920156.2517021.3
13 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 51241.67%2531181.9410124.87
14 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 81361.54%25030145.0300028.67
15 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 4850%10710135.42532014.33
16 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 41040%2082287.517018.57
TOTAL 10118056.11%3386398121.99231401385.73
PROJECTED10118056.11%3386398121.99231401385.73

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Bills Stats ChartRushing Qb Bills Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Washington Redskins
JJT
5 - 11 - 0
6714047.86%2111219106.8517770214.43
2Denver Broncos
VGifted
6 - 10 - 0
11421154.03%2457161199.18241191223.7
3San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
11 - 5 - 0
10118056.11%3386398121.99231401385.73
4Miami Dolphins
Riddler
14 - 2 - 0
15022367.26%4152523144.2361491499.7
5San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
13 - 3 - 0
12320859.13%2990365133.01191080344.13
6San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
4 - 12 - 0
8018742.78%24572312102.66191030242.1
7New York Giants
Barletti
0 - 14 - 0
9521244.81%215716989.2912270192.5
8Phoenix Cardinals
tundrayeti
11 - 4 - 1
10619255.21%3015375128.91261150350.5
9New York Jets
Chesty Puller
6 - 10 - 0
13823658.47%34162214109.25231100298.73
10San Francisco 49ers
Lord OfThe End
9 - 7 - 0
11320056.5%2798323134.58501601330.53
11Cleveland Browns
twister
7 - 9 - 0
10822747.58%3226324126.0617791348.97
12Detroit Lions
kmolnar
10 - 6 - 0
10719654.59%3198336126.4920640339.6
13New York Giants
DeviledGreg
10 - 6 - 0
12022553.33%3341289121.5328854349.23
TOTAL : 106 - 99 - 1 1422263753.92%3870438798123.2314133694119.87
AVERAGE109.38202.8553.92%2977.2329.777.54123.224.15102.770.69316.91

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Bills Stats ChartRushing Qb Bills Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
4Miami Dolphins
Riddler
223759.46%38831111.0929142.77
5San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
122548%24741106.17311031.57
8Phoenix Cardinals
tundrayeti
143243.75%32130111.59212034.6
12Detroit Lions
kmolnar
41330.77%16820119.3917019.9
TOTAL 5210748.6%1124122115.958391128.83

Single Game Bests Qb Bills Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

22

Box Score
Season 2
Week 15
Set by
VGifted
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
Riddler
Yards

400

Box Score
Season 13
Week 8
Set by
DeviledGreg
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Riddler
Rush Yards

40

Box Score
Season 8
Week 10
Set by
tundrayeti
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
VGifted
Fantasy Pts.

47.77

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Riddler

Single Season Bests Qb Bills Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

236

Season 9
Set by
Chesty Puller
Completions

150

Season 4
Set by
Riddler
Yards

4152

Season 4
Set by
Riddler
Touchdowns

52

Season 4
Set by
Riddler
Rush Yards

160

Season 10
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rush TDs

4

Season 13
Set by
DeviledGreg

QB Rating

144.2

Season 4
Set by
Riddler
Fantasy Pts.

499.7

Season 4
Set by
Riddler

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

39

300+ Yards

19

4+ TD Passes

19



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

10

2000+ Yards

13

30+ TD Passes

7



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.208.126.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake