Fantasy Points
Steve Jordan - TE #83

Washington Redskins Steve Jordan - TE #83

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Steve Jordan Conditions ChartRushing Steve Jordan Stats ChartReceiving Steve Jordan Stats ChartKick Returns Steve Jordan Stats ChartPunt Returns Steve Jordan Stats ChartAll Purpose Steve Jordan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000123230000000002302.55
5 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000118180000000001802.05
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000120200000000002002.25
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 00002743710000000074113.9
11 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 000033712.330000000003704.45
12 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000026331.510000000063112.8
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000134340000000003403.65
16 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000157570000000005705.95
TOTAL 00001232627.17200000000326247.6
PROJECTED00001232627.17200000000326247.6

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Steve Jordan Stats ChartReceiving Steve Jordan Stats ChartKick Returns Steve Jordan Stats ChartPunt Returns Steve Jordan Stats ChartAll Purpose Steve Jordan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Seattle Seahawks
Rdleifriaf
11 - 5 - 0
00001840122900000000401998.6
2New Orleans Saints
Jpthebowler
2 - 14 - 0
00002055628400000000556484.6
3Washington Redskins
Nelson79
12 - 4 - 0
00001232627200000000326247.6
4Los Angeles Raiders
Tecmo DPS
13 - 3 - 0
00001441530400000000415469
5Miami Dolphins
tundrayeti
11 - 5 - 0
0000719728200000000197233.45
6Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
3 - 12 - 0
00001234529400000000345461.5
7New England Patriots
drake
6 - 10 - 0
00001348237500000000482581.45
8Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
7 - 8 - 0
00002756521110000000056511129.25
9New York Jets
Chesty Puller
6 - 10 - 0
000036996289000000009969162.6
10Miami Dolphins
SammieSmith33
7 - 9 - 0
0000928031200000000280242.25
11Buffalo Bills
tadaos
11 - 5 - 0
00003147215100000000047210114.95
12Minnesota Vikings
Tails
6 - 10 - 0
00001941722500000000417576.45
13Dallas Cowboys
discdolo
10 - 6 - 0
0000613322200000000133226.8
TOTAL : 105 - 101 - 0 000022455852569000000005585691028.5
AVERAGE000017.23429.6224.935.3100000000429.625.3179.12

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Steve Jordan Stats ChartReceiving Steve Jordan Stats ChartKick Returns Steve Jordan Stats ChartPunt Returns Steve Jordan Stats ChartAll Purpose Steve Jordan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3Washington Redskins
Nelson79
00001767610000000076113.85
11Buffalo Bills
tadaos
0000199000000000901.15
TOTAL 00002854310000000085115

Single Game Bests Steve Jordan Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 9
Week 13
Set by
Chesty Puller
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 5
Set by
Chesty Puller
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
Rdleifriaf

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 9
Week 5
Set by
Chesty Puller
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
Rdleifriaf
Fantasy Pts.

24.3

Box Score
Season 9
Week 5
Set by
Chesty Puller

Single Season Bests Steve Jordan Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 9
Set by
Chesty Puller
Rec. Yards

Season 9
Set by
Chesty Puller
Recv. TDs

Season 8
Set by
Segathonsov

A.P.Y.

Season 9
Set by
Chesty Puller
Total TDs

Season 8
Set by
Segathonsov
Fantasy Pts.

162.6

Season 9
Set by
Chesty Puller

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

8

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 4

Los Angeles Raiders
Coach: Tecmo DPS


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.208.126.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake