Fantasy Points
David Meggett - RB #30

Tampa Bay Buccaneers David Meggett - RB #30

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. David Meggett Conditions ChartRushing David Meggett Stats ChartReceiving David Meggett Stats ChartKick Returns David Meggett Stats ChartPunt Returns David Meggett Stats ChartAll Purpose David Meggett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 1719611.53212020000000000216233.85
2 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1213010.832100000000000130225.25
3 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 1718911.121000000000000189124.9
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 89211.5100000000000092115.2
5 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 1119117.36111515000000000206126.85
6 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 261264.8513134.33000000000139120.65
7 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 161137.061100000000000113117.55
8 Box ScoreChicago Bears 1721112.413000000000000211339.1
9 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 89111.38100000000000091115.1
10 Box ScoreChicago Bears 8779.6311212100000000098116.05
11 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 1113011.822100000000000130225.25
12 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 12968011212000000000108011.05
13 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 191598.37312222000000000181336.35
14 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 11433.9111181800000000061112.35
15 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 141248.863199000000000133331.55
16 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 11817.36110000000000081114.35
TOTAL 21820499.424141309.29000000000217924365.4
PROJECTED21820499.424141309.29000000000217924365.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing David Meggett Stats ChartReceiving David Meggett Stats ChartKick Returns David Meggett Stats ChartPunt Returns David Meggett Stats ChartAll Purpose David Meggett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Diego Chargers
kamphuna8
8 - 8 - 0
352958.4363194130700000000123613209.35
2Cleveland Browns
Kovalkin
14 - 2 - 0
19617759.06312034917100000000212432409.4
3Los Angeles Raiders
Kovalkin
10 - 6 - 0
19417559.05222555722200000000231224381.45
4Denver Broncos
PaskDaYooper
4 - 12 - 0
14412578.73121829717300000000155415249.9
5Washington Redskins
Nelson79
14 - 2 - 0
7895712.27141543429400000000139118250.85
6Houston Oilers
jebigred
8 - 8 - 0
28623198.1132416140000000000248032441
7Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
11 - 4 - 1
21820499.424141309000000000217924365.4
TOTAL : 69 - 42 - 1 1151104079.041411272869231700000000132761582307.35
AVERAGE164.431486.719.0420.1418.14409.8622.592.43000000001896.5722.57329.62

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing David Meggett Stats ChartReceiving David Meggett Stats ChartKick Returns David Meggett Stats ChartPunt Returns David Meggett Stats ChartAll Purpose David Meggett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Cleveland Browns
Kovalkin
10272.700000000000002702.7
3Los Angeles Raiders
Kovalkin
131249.54211212000000000136225.85
5Washington Redskins
Nelson79
8627.7500000000000006206.2
7Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
141057.51000000000000105116.5
TOTAL 453187.07311212000000000330351.25

Single Game Bests David Meggett Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 7
Week 6
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 5
Week 10
Set by
Nelson79
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
Kovalkin
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
kamphuna8
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
kamphuna8
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
kamphuna8

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 5
Week 10
Set by
Nelson79
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
Kovalkin
Fantasy Pts.

54.9

Box Score
Season 6
Week 2
Set by
jebigred

Single Season Bests David Meggett Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 6
Set by
jebigred
Rush Yards

Season 6
Set by
jebigred
Rush TDs

Season 6
Set by
jebigred
Receptions

Season 1
Set by
kamphuna8
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
kamphuna8
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
kamphuna8

A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
jebigred
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
Kovalkin
Fantasy Pts.

441

Season 6
Set by
jebigred

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

49

200+ Yards

6

3+ TD

19



Receiving
5+ Receptions

3

100+ Yards

7

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

5

1500+ Yards

4

20+ TD

4



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake