Fantasy Points
Johnny Johnson - RB #39

Miami Dolphins Johnny Johnson - RB #39

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Johnny Johnson Conditions ChartRushing Johnny Johnson Stats ChartReceiving Johnny Johnson Stats ChartKick Returns Johnny Johnson Stats ChartPunt Returns Johnny Johnson Stats ChartAll Purpose Johnny Johnson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 9303.33021260000000004204.7
2 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 1111610.5513248000000000140120.75
3 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 89812.25211111000000000109223.15
4 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 7263.7111880000000003419.65
5 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 77811.1402115.50000000008909.4
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 6901500000000000009009
7 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 7121.710230150000000004204.7
8 Box ScoreNew York Jets 10858.5134013.33000000000125119.25
9 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 58316.602157.510000000098116.3
10 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 9849.3300000000000008408.4
11 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 714821.140000000000000148014.8
12 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 3175.670318610000000035110.25
13 Box ScoreNew York Jets 61442412199.5000000000163122.8
14 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 1822412.4425469.2000000000270240.25
15 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 35217.33112210000000054217.65
16 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 8587.25100000000000058111.8
TOTAL 124134510.8510272368.74300000000158113242.85
PROJECTED124134510.8510272368.74300000000158113242.85

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Johnny Johnson Stats ChartReceiving Johnny Johnson Stats ChartKick Returns Johnny Johnson Stats ChartPunt Returns Johnny Johnson Stats ChartAll Purpose Johnny Johnson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Diego Chargers
kamphuna8
8 - 8 - 0
15013258.83113446414900000000178920307.4
2Detroit Lions
kmolnar
7 - 9 - 0
17215258.8720821227200000000173722307.7
3Seattle Seahawks
Casual_T
5 - 11 - 0
1088377.7581522115300000000105811175.55
4Houston Oilers
bob sacamano
4 - 12 - 0
1449796.8414112810000000010915142.6
5Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
6 - 10 - 0
15513888.95122432013500000000170817278.8
6Cleveland Browns
nostradamus
10 - 6 - 0
15211817.77156519200000000123217226.7
7Miami Dolphins
heidenreich
10 - 6 - 0
124134510.8510272369300000000158113242.85
TOTAL : 50 - 62 - 0 100585808.54801281616132500000000101961051681.6
AVERAGE143.571225.718.5411.4318.29230.8612.633.57000000001456.5715240.23

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Johnny Johnson Stats ChartReceiving Johnny Johnson Stats ChartKick Returns Johnny Johnson Stats ChartPunt Returns Johnny Johnson Stats ChartAll Purpose Johnny Johnson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
6Cleveland Browns
nostradamus
3333310.09347519100000000408465.8
7Miami Dolphins
heidenreich
7557.86128400000000063112.8
TOTAL 403889.7468314100000000471578.6

Single Game Bests Johnny Johnson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 16
Set by
bob sacamano
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
kmolnar
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
kmolnar
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
kamphuna8
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
kmolnar
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
kamphuna8

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 7
Week 14
Set by
heidenreich
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 13
Set by
kamphuna8
Fantasy Pts.

41.3

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
kmolnar

Single Season Bests Johnny Johnson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
kmolnar
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
kmolnar
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
kmolnar
Receptions

Season 1
Set by
kamphuna8
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
kamphuna8
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
kamphuna8

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
kamphuna8
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
kmolnar
Fantasy Pts.

307.7

Season 2
Set by
kmolnar

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

34

200+ Yards

3

3+ TD

4



Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

5

1500+ Yards

1

20+ TD

1



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake