Fantasy Points
Matt Bahr - K #9

Cincinnati Bengals Matt Bahr - K #9

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Matt Bahr Conditions ChartXP Matt Bahr Stats ChartAttComp %FG Matt Bahr Stats ChartAttComp %Points / FANT Matt Bahr Stats Chart
1 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 33100%11100%6
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 1250%000%1
6 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 44100%000%4
10 Box ScoreNew York Jets 33100%11100%6
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 22100%000%2
15 Box ScoreNew York Jets 2366.67%000%2
TOTAL 151788.24%22100%21
PROJECTED4045.3388.24%5.335.33100%56

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachXP Matt Bahr Stats ChartAttComp %FG Matt Bahr Stats ChartAttComp % Points Matt Bahr Stats Chart
1Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
7 - 8 - 1
3939100%71353.85%60
2Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
9 - 7 - 0
5151100%22100%57
3San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
11 - 5 - 0
4444100%5771.43%59
4Los Angeles Rams
mattgt37
6 - 10 - 0
303196.77%77100%51
5Cincinnati Bengals
Alpha TD
12 - 4 - 0
4545100%1212100%81
6Dallas Cowboys
birdhas_uwl
8 - 8 - 0
3535100%71070%56
7New York Giants
Barletti
0 - 14 - 0
1717100%5955.56%32
8Houston Oilers
heidenreich
7 - 9 - 0
3434100%8988.89%58
9Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
8 - 8 - 0
4545100%7977.78%66
10San Francisco 49ers
Lord OfThe End
9 - 7 - 0
4848100%1010100%78
11Dallas Cowboys
bamatecmo
9 - 7 - 0
4040100%3742.86%49
12New York Giants
DeviledGreg
7 - 9 - 0
414297.62%6785.71%59
13Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
7 - 9 - 0
3737100%77100%58
14Detroit Lions
ShakeDitty
5 - 11 - 0
3636100%77100%57
15Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
2 - 4 - 0
151788.24%22100%21
TOTAL : 107 - 120 - 1 55756199.29%9511880.51%842
AVERAGE37.1337.499.29%6.337.8780.51%56.13

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachXP Matt Bahr Stats ChartAttComp %FG Matt Bahr Stats ChartAttComp % Points Matt Bahr Stats Chart
2Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
22100%000%2
5Cincinnati Bengals
Alpha TD
22100%11100%5
9Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
33100%000%3
TOTAL 77100%11100%10

Single Game Bests Matt Bahr Stats Chart


Extra Points

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
RetroNathan
Field Goals

Box Score
Season 5
Week 16
Set by
Alpha TD
Points

Box Score
Season 5
Week 16
Set by
Alpha TD


Single Season Bests Matt Bahr Stats Chart


Extra Points

Season 2
Set by
RetroNathan
Field Goals

Season 5
Set by
Alpha TD
Points

Season 5
Set by
Alpha TD

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.232.56.9


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake