Fantasy Points
Mark Rypien - QB #11

Cincinnati Bengals Mark Rypien - QB #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mark Rypien Conditions ChartPassing Mark Rypien Stats ChartRushing Mark Rypien Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 4850%7410121.880008.93
2 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 44100%3900107.2931704.3
3 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 11100%1300118.750000.87
4 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 81361.54%13820137.1825017.7
6 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 7977.78%13020158.33212017.87
7 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 6966.67%11720149.3139122.7
9 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 2633.33%991281.940006.6
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 4580%8520158.3310013.67
11 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 6785.71%23730158.3323028.1
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 33100%12220158.3326016.73
13 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 81361.54%1323295.6714017.2
15 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 61154.55%741167.9921007.93
16 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 4666.67%13020149.31417018.37
TOTAL 639566.32%1390215127.0822831180.97
PROJECTED639566.32%1390215127.0822831180.97

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Mark Rypien Stats ChartRushing Mark Rypien Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
7 - 8 - 1
173154.84%4887499.871036056.13
2Detroit Lions
kmolnar
7 - 9 - 0
163348.48%45541121.53320046.33
3New York Jets
DeviledGreg
7 - 9 - 0
111861.11%29531121.53830032.67
4New York Jets
DeviledGreg
3 - 13 - 0
82828.57%4065288.99520045.07
5Detroit Lions
flash80
8 - 8 - 0
6915145.7%18952111101.48271230200.63
6Cleveland Browns
nostradamus
10 - 6 - 0
243177.42%59492131.3829123083.9
7Cleveland Browns
swampc1
9 - 7 - 0
154037.5%5646485.4200053.6
8Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
9 - 7 - 0
183452.94%30741110.781453039.77
9San Francisco 49ers
jebigred
9 - 7 - 0
102441.67%3191185.4221123035.57
10Phoenix Cardinals
jebigred
10 - 6 - 0
174934.69%8876488.651054080.53
11Cincinnati Bengals
shield
10 - 6 - 0
639566.32%1390215127.0822831180.97
12Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
9 - 7 - 0
3742.86%1431289.88214010.93
13Minnesota Vikings
Tails
8 - 8 - 0
3910039%1433163113.7513460158.13
TOTAL : 106 - 101 - 1 31064148.36%917610441107.416472511024.23
AVERAGE23.8549.3148.36%705.8583.15107.412.6255.770.0878.79

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Mark Rypien Stats ChartRushing Mark Rypien Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
6Cleveland Browns
nostradamus
71450%26020135.42419027.23
7Cleveland Browns
swampc1
2450%380083.331603.13
10Phoenix Cardinals
jebigred
71353.85%25351106.5700034.87
11Cincinnati Bengals
shield
203557.14%38942110.3825040.43
13Minnesota Vikings
supko
22100%140095.830000.93
TOTAL 386855.88%954113121.9413500106.6

Single Game Bests Mark Rypien Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

23

Box Score
Season 13
Week 3
Set by
Tails
Completions

8

Box Score
Season 5
Week 14
Set by
flash80
Yards

237

Box Score
Season 11
Week 11
Set by
shield
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 7
Week 7
Set by
swampc1
Rush Yards

57

Box Score
Season 9
Week 14
Set by
jebigred
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 11
Week 7
Set by
shield
Fantasy Pts.

30.33

Box Score
Season 7
Week 7
Set by
swampc1

Single Season Bests Mark Rypien Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

151

Season 5
Set by
flash80
Completions

69

Season 5
Set by
flash80
Yards

1895

Season 5
Set by
flash80
Touchdowns

21

Season 5
Set by
flash80
Rush Yards

123

Season 5
Set by
flash80
Rush TDs

1

Season 11
Set by
shield

QB Rating

127.08

Season 11
Set by
shield
Fantasy Pts.

200.63

Season 5
Set by
flash80

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
50+ Yards

1

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.204.167


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake