Fantasy Points
Jack Trudeau - QB #10

Buffalo Bills Jack Trudeau - QB #10

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jack Trudeau Conditions ChartPassing Jack Trudeau Stats ChartRushing Jack Trudeau Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 51631.25%1822275.5223016.43
2 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 020%00039.580000
3 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 61346.15%18821100.1600018.53
4 Box ScoreNew York Jets 5771.43%19320153.2716127.47
5 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 81457.14%22610125.630019.07
6 Box ScoreNew York Giants 4944.44%22430130.7900026.93
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 4944.44%22230130.7900026.8
8 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 6875%23131116.67216027
9 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 5955.56%19510137.526123.6
10 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 22010%531056.2551609.13
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 22100%8710158.330009.8
12 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 2366.67%9010149.3100010
13 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 2450%380083.331503.03
14 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 71353.85%2331285.100015.53
15 Box ScoreNew York Jets 1250%7810135.420009.2
16 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 91275%20721121.53411126.9
TOTAL 6814347.55%2447247112.9820633269.43
PROJECTED6814347.55%2447247112.9820633269.43

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jack Trudeau Stats ChartRushing Jack Trudeau Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
7 - 9 - 0
61735.29%2363283.581561029.83
3Los Angeles Raiders
Kovalkin
10 - 6 - 0
010%00039.580000
4New York Giants
Barletti
5 - 11 - 0
265250%7578995.8329065.37
5Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
9 - 7 - 0
6814347.55%2447247112.9820633269.43
6Atlanta Falcons
Prime
15 - 1 - 0
162466.67%34232114.58211031.9
8Denver Broncos
Hawkeye98
5 - 9 - 0
11010%720317.5190-0.3
10Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
4 - 12 - 0
123831.58%3744464.91522035.13
11Phoenix Cardinals
disastamasta
12 - 4 - 0
71353.85%11610109.7826012.33
TOTAL : 67 - 59 - 0 13629845.64%4344432794.03471813443.7
AVERAGE10.4622.9245.64%334.153.312.0894.033.6213.920.2334.13

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jack Trudeau Stats ChartRushing Jack Trudeau Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
5Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
183452.94%86981125.6169088.83
6Atlanta Falcons
Prime
2366.67%8000109.720005.33
TOTAL 203754.05%94981127.5369094.17

Single Game Bests Jack Trudeau Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

20

Box Score
Season 5
Week 10
Set by
hoffnasty9
Completions

13

Box Score
Season 6
Week 1
Set by
Prime
Yards

257

Box Score
Season 5
Week 18
Set by
hoffnasty9
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 5
Week 6
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush Yards

20

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
Scottywaggs
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 5
Week 4
Set by
hoffnasty9
Fantasy Pts.

27.47

Box Score
Season 5
Week 4
Set by
hoffnasty9

Single Season Bests Jack Trudeau Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

143

Season 5
Set by
hoffnasty9
Completions

68

Season 5
Set by
hoffnasty9
Yards

2447

Season 5
Set by
hoffnasty9
Touchdowns

24

Season 5
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush Yards

63

Season 5
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush TDs

3

Season 5
Set by
hoffnasty9

QB Rating

112.98

Season 5
Set by
hoffnasty9
Fantasy Pts.

269.43

Season 5
Set by
hoffnasty9

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

1

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

1

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 5

Buffalo Bills
Coach: hoffnasty9
Kiss the Ring

Season 6

Atlanta Falcons
Coach: Prime
Kiss the Ring

Season 11

Phoenix Cardinals
Coach: disastamasta


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.208.126.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake