Fantasy Points
Cleveland Gary - RB #43

Dallas Cowboys Cleveland Gary - RB #43

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Cleveland Gary Conditions ChartRushing Cleveland Gary Stats ChartReceiving Cleveland Gary Stats ChartKick Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartPunt Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartAll Purpose Cleveland Gary Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 8303.75200000000000030215
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 88811300000000000088326.8
3 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 66310.50112120000000007507.75
4 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 171166.821000000000000116117.6
5 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 11766.91122311.510000000099222.4
6 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 7659.29219900000000074219.65
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 1113011.822144000000000134225.65
8 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 15976.47011717000000000114011.65
9 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 15604100000000000060112
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 241526.33211212000000000164228.65
12 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 171136.65122512.5000000000138120.3
13 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 15694.6100000000000069112.9
14 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 171559.12111212000000000167122.95
15 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1011811.8244310.75000000000161229.1
16 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 161187.382000000000000118223.8
TOTAL 19714507.36211415711.21100000000160722296.2
PROJECTED210.131546.677.3622.414.93167.4711.211.07000000001714.1323.47315.95

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Cleveland Gary Stats ChartReceiving Cleveland Gary Stats ChartKick Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartPunt Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartAll Purpose Cleveland Gary Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
7 - 9 - 0
1199968.3714242269400000000122218236.2
2Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
8 - 8 - 0
11110449.419201859100000000122910187.9
3San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
11 - 5 - 0
13911348.1613191317200000000126515221.25
4Seattle Seahawks
FastEd
9 - 7 - 0
866237.246200000000000623698.8
5Indianapolis Colts
JJT
6 - 10 - 0
988068.2288107130000000009138141.3
6Atlanta Falcons
Prime
15 - 1 - 0
103109510.6373640211900000000149716254.7
7Dallas Cowboys
birdhas_uwl
9 - 5 - 1
19714507.36211415711100000000160722296.2
TOTAL : 65 - 45 - 1 85371488.387812312081017000000008356951436.35
AVERAGE121.861021.148.3811.1417.57172.579.822.43000000001193.7113.57205.19

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Cleveland Gary Stats ChartReceiving Cleveland Gary Stats ChartKick Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartPunt Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartAll Purpose Cleveland Gary Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
463958.59210991011121200000506371.1
3San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
630501585810000000088115.05
6Atlanta Falcons
Prime
131138.69356814100000000181443.35
7Dallas Cowboys
birdhas_uwl
10707100000000000070113
TOTAL 756088.1161622514311212000008459142.5

Single Game Bests Cleveland Gary Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 7
Week 11
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Arncoem
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
ACSlater
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 10
Set by
gripsmoke
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 10
Set by
Prime
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
ACSlater

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 17
Set by
gripsmoke
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Arncoem
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
ACSlater
Fantasy Pts.

38.05

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Arncoem

Single Season Bests Cleveland Gary Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush Yards

Season 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush TDs

Season 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Receptions

Season 6
Set by
Prime
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
Prime
Recv. TDs

Season 6
Set by
Prime

A.P.Y.

Season 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Total TDs

Season 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Fantasy Pts.

296.2

Season 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

28

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

6



Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

4

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

1



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 6

Atlanta Falcons
Coach: Prime


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake