Fantasy Points
Curtis Duncan - WR #80

Minnesota Vikings Curtis Duncan - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Curtis Duncan Conditions ChartRushing Curtis Duncan Stats ChartReceiving Curtis Duncan Stats ChartKick Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartPunt Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartAll Purpose Curtis Duncan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000522244.4200000000222235.45
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 000026934.50000000006907.4
3 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000228141000000002819.3
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000163630000000006306.55
6 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000414536.25000000000145015.5
7 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000159590000000005906.15
9 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000132320000000003203.45
10 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000155550000000005505.75
11 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000142420000000004204.45
12 Box ScoreNew York Giants 00002844220000000084220.9
13 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000133330000000003303.55
14 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000162620000000006206.45
15 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000113130000000001301.55
16 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000384280000000008409.15
TOTAL 00002699138.125000000009915135.6
PROJECTED00002699138.125000000009915135.6

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Curtis Duncan Stats ChartReceiving Curtis Duncan Stats ChartKick Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartPunt Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartAll Purpose Curtis Duncan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cleveland Browns
Thrash
8 - 8 - 0
00001540627400000000406468.35
2Indianapolis Colts
JJT
7 - 8 - 1
00002747818120000000047812126.55
3Detroit Lions
kmolnar
4 - 12 - 0
00001234829300000000348355.8
4San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
11 - 5 - 0
000025792328000000007928133.45
6New Orleans Saints
swampc1
7 - 9 - 0
0000361327371600000000132716237.7
7Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
8 - 7 - 1
000026991385000000009915135.6
TOTAL : 45 - 49 - 2 00001414342314800000000434248757.45
AVERAGE000020.14620.2930.796.8600000000620.296.86108.21

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Curtis Duncan Stats ChartReceiving Curtis Duncan Stats ChartKick Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartPunt Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartAll Purpose Curtis Duncan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cleveland Browns
Thrash
0000622538300000000225342
4San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
0000163630000000006306.55
7Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
0000314849100000000148121.55
TOTAL 00001043644400000000436470.1

Single Game Bests Curtis Duncan Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 1
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 6
Week 10
Set by
swampc1

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 7
Week 1
Set by
ShakeDitty
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 6
Week 10
Set by
swampc1
Fantasy Pts.

35.45

Box Score
Season 7
Week 1
Set by
ShakeDitty

Single Season Bests Curtis Duncan Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 6
Set by
swampc1
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
swampc1
Recv. TDs

Season 6
Set by
swampc1

A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
swampc1
Total TDs

Season 6
Set by
swampc1
Fantasy Pts.

237.7

Season 6
Set by
swampc1

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

4

100+ Yards

14

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake