Fantasy Points
Gerald Riggs - RB #37

Chicago Bears Gerald Riggs - RB #37

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Gerald Riggs Conditions ChartRushing Gerald Riggs Stats ChartReceiving Gerald Riggs Stats ChartKick Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartPunt Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartAll Purpose Gerald Riggs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000000047920014408308.3
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000000057415000007407.4
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000000033612000003603.6
4 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 294.5011717022613018806006.25
5 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 648802301514471200000125119
6 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000000003331101101004304.3
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000000022412012202602.6
8 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000011717023015000004704.95
9 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000047318000007307.3
10 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000000003269000002602.6
11 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000055210017705905.9
12 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000000056012000006006
13 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 21470000033612000005005
14 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000056713000006706.7
15 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000055210000005205.2
16 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000011414000001401.4
TOTAL 10717.104641615672913053160895196.5
PROJECTED10717.104641615672913.0205316.20895196.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Gerald Riggs Stats ChartReceiving Gerald Riggs Stats ChartKick Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartPunt Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartAll Purpose Gerald Riggs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cleveland Browns
Thrash
8 - 8 - 0
18814.51223120587411309931009381100.3
2San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
7 - 9 - 0
00002301505776613052350819082.4
3Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
7 - 9 - 0
6274.52330100571193211166012563144.35
4Phoenix Cardinals
swampc1
10 - 6 - 0
67512.51101381405075715013605010301111.5
5New Orleans Saints
Jpthebowler
5 - 11 - 0
0000623539213227170122220484261.9
6Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
10 - 6 - 0
2115.5021890000000002903.4
7Miami Dolphins
heidenreich
10 - 6 - 0
10575.70226130893120115150191019.6
8Dallas Cowboys
birdhas_uwl
13 - 3 - 0
1000151901333152517052860743396.05
9Detroit Lions
twister
5 - 11 - 0
63050311405579214031860851085.85
11Chicago Bears
Simplesimon
7 - 9 - 0
10717.104641615672913053160895196.5
12New England Patriots
gamehigh
1 - 0 - 0
0000000011919000001901.9
TOTAL : 83 - 78 - 0 593525.9744976516638658421514329670725511803.75
AVERAGE4.9229.335.970.334.0863.7515.610.532.17486.8315.130.083.582962960604.580.9266.98

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Gerald Riggs Stats ChartReceiving Gerald Riggs Stats ChartKick Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartPunt Returns Gerald Riggs Stats ChartAll Purpose Gerald Riggs Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cleveland Browns
Thrash
320.6700000111461300000148014.8
4Phoenix Cardinals
swampc1
000038829071141600000202020.95
6Green Bay Packers
PrimeTime
15180123000000000000180336
8Dallas Cowboys
birdhas_uwl
000000006831401151509809.8
TOTAL 1818210.11338829024343140115150628381.55

Single Game Bests Gerald Riggs Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 6
Week 19
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 18
Set by
PrimeTime
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Thrash
Receptions

Box Score
Season 8
Week 14
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
Jpthebowler
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 2
Set by
Jpthebowler

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 6
Set by
Scottywaggs
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 3
Set by
Scottywaggs
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
Thrash
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 6
Set by
Scottywaggs
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Thrash
Fantasy Pts.

20.2

Box Score
Season 8
Week 14
Set by
birdhas_uwl

Single Season Bests Gerald Riggs Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 1
Set by
Thrash
Rush Yards

Season 1
Set by
Thrash
Rush TDs

Season 3
Set by
Scottywaggs
Receptions

Season 8
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rec. Yards

Season 5
Set by
Jpthebowler
Recv. TDs

Season 8
Set by
birdhas_uwl

K.R. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Scottywaggs
K.R. TDs

Season 3
Set by
Scottywaggs
P.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Thrash
A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
Scottywaggs
Total TDs

Season 3
Set by
Scottywaggs
Fantasy Pts.

144.35

Season 3
Set by
Scottywaggs

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.205.56.183


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake