Fantasy Points
Qb Browns - QB #0

Indianapolis Colts Qb Browns - QB #0

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Qb Browns Conditions ChartPassing Qb Browns Stats ChartRushing Qb Browns Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreChicago Bears 51145.45%2823193.7517029.5
2 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 61442.86%1964199.700027.07
3 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 61540%21430127.08314027.67
4 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 61637.5%1571095.0500014.47
5 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 3560%14011104.17315012.83
6 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 4850%11110135.4200011.4
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 61154.55%15230139.227022.83
8 Box ScoreNew York Jets 4850%1732195.83111018.63
9 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 61250%24421100.6900022.27
10 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 41040%2342287.500019.6
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 8988.89%27230158.3315030.63
12 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 51631.25%17920114.321058025.73
13 Box ScoreNew York Jets 71258.33%16810130.56522123.4
14 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 51241.67%10210100410117.8
15 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 81172.73%23620154.3600023.73
16 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 21020%121072.9242006.8
TOTAL 8518047.22%2872327116.9341692334.37
PROJECTED8518047.22%2872327116.9341692334.37

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Browns Stats ChartRushing Qb Browns Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Cleveland Browns
Thrash
8 - 8 - 0
9520845.67%32893811109.7817941364.67
2Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
5 - 11 - 0
8118244.51%2233184114.1562363254.47
3Washington Redskins
Nelson79
12 - 4 - 0
8418046.67%2173172118.12442236267.17
4Cleveland Browns
Thrash
6 - 10 - 0
9822144.34%3108368115.6215760342.8
5New York Jets
DeviledGreg
1 - 15 - 0
6717338.73%1444131558.06533440152.67
6Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
8 - 8 - 0
8518047.22%2872327116.9341692334.37
7Houston Oilers
jebigred
9 - 7 - 0
10419952.26%3555375126.83664211423.1
8Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
11 - 5 - 0
10917363.01%2525255134.211176382334.13
9Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
8 - 8 - 0
9217552.57%2569295125.65723894340.17
10Houston Oilers
heidenreich
11 - 5 - 0
11223647.46%2778329114.37834361344.8
11Chicago Bears
Simplesimon
7 - 9 - 0
8015850.63%2353227117.48743175292.57
12Cleveland Browns
mattgt37
2 - 9 - 0
5410153.47%1823173125.93573415247.63
13Houston Oilers
heidenreich
9 - 7 - 0
11822552.44%2846346126.34452321342.93
14Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
3 - 13 - 0
8217846.07%2277289111.07833822296
TOTAL : 100 - 119 - 0 1261258948.71%3584537896118.898164298334337.47
AVERAGE84.07172.648.71%2389.6725.26.4118.8954.4286.532.2289.16

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Browns Stats ChartRushing Qb Browns Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Cleveland Browns
Thrash
205536.36%72292108.914080.53
3Washington Redskins
Nelson79
122744.44%3062195.6642030.6
7Houston Oilers
jebigred
122548%43720120.831384045.53
8Pittsburgh Steelers
ACSlater
172762.96%42050146.2220118059.8
9Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
61250%1382196.5300015.2
10Houston Oilers
heidenreich
5955.56%691277.7841005.6
TOTAL 7215546.45%2092216116.33442580237.27

Single Game Bests Qb Browns Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

26

Box Score
Season 13
Week 12
Set by
heidenreich
Completions

14

Box Score
Season 10
Week 5
Set by
heidenreich
Yards

437

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
Thrash
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
Thrash
Rush Yards

88

Box Score
Season 8
Week 6
Set by
ACSlater
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 2
Week 12
Set by
Scottywaggs
Fantasy Pts.

49.13

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
Thrash

Single Season Bests Qb Browns Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

236

Season 10
Set by
heidenreich
Completions

118

Season 13
Set by
heidenreich
Yards

3555

Season 7
Set by
jebigred
Touchdowns

38

Season 1
Set by
Thrash
Rush Yards

638

Season 8
Set by
ACSlater
Rush TDs

6

Season 3
Set by
Nelson79

QB Rating

134.21

Season 8
Set by
ACSlater
Fantasy Pts.

423.1

Season 7
Set by
jebigred

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

14

300+ Yards

6

4+ TD Passes

15



Rushing
50+ Yards

16

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

4

2000+ Yards

12

30+ TD Passes

6



Rushing
500+ Yards

1

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 8

Pittsburgh Steelers
Coach: ACSlater


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.121.117


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake