Fantasy Points
Dave Krieg - QB #17

Indianapolis Colts Dave Krieg - QB #17

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dave Krieg Conditions ChartPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 71353.85%25640138.62211034.17
2 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 61346.15%17530132.2100023.67
3 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 4850%1922195.8317019.5
4 Box ScoreNew York Jets 81172.73%35831116.4800033.87
5 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 81266.67%20740149.31315031.3
6 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 5955.56%17420140.05312020.8
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 61637.5%1781174.4814014.27
8 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 51145.45%9120114.0214120.47
9 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 61154.55%25630139.2211030.17
10 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 71353.85%38220138.6200033.47
11 Box ScoreNew York Jets 61540%2202199.31748025.47
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 61346.15%20920132.2100021.93
13 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 71258.33%20530142.3616026.27
14 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 21612.5%1420224.480005.47
15 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 61442.86%1341171.7300010.93
16 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 21020%831155.4232409.93
TOTAL 9119746.19%3262358115.32241421361.67
PROJECTED9119746.19%3262358115.32241421361.67

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Cincinnati Bengals
jonnyv
7 - 9 - 0
9318849.47%26002114101.623802249.33
2Chicago Bears
ImFlo
14 - 2 - 0
11223447.86%34044414108.7111480379.73
3Cleveland Browns
Thrash
7 - 9 - 0
6616939.05%2391291199.178260256
4Seattle Seahawks
FastEd
9 - 7 - 0
6717737.85%2918298106.4613451305.03
5Cleveland Browns
Thrash
7 - 9 - 0
5918032.78%197021895.374101206.33
6San Francisco 49ers
RetroNathan
12 - 4 - 0
8216051.25%3370378115.639390360.57
7Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
8 - 8 - 0
9119746.19%3262358115.32241421361.67
TOTAL : 64 - 48 - 0 570130543.68%1991521671107.489239052118.67
AVERAGE81.43186.4343.68%284530.8610.14107.4813.1455.710.71302.67

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Chicago Bears
ImFlo
51338.46%1603192.9500020.67
6San Francisco 49ers
RetroNathan
62128.57%2231087.200018.87
TOTAL 113432.35%38341102.9400039.53

Single Game Bests Dave Krieg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

23

Box Score
Season 2
Week 10
Set by
ImFlo
Completions

14

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
ImFlo
Yards

448

Box Score
Season 6
Week 16
Set by
RetroNathan
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
ImFlo
Rush Yards

48

Box Score
Season 7
Week 11
Set by
Segathonsov
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
jonnyv
Fantasy Pts.

48.93

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
ImFlo

Single Season Bests Dave Krieg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

234

Season 2
Set by
ImFlo
Completions

112

Season 2
Set by
ImFlo
Yards

3404

Season 2
Set by
ImFlo
Touchdowns

44

Season 2
Set by
ImFlo
Rush Yards

142

Season 7
Set by
Segathonsov
Rush TDs

2

Season 1
Set by
jonnyv

QB Rating

115.63

Season 6
Set by
RetroNathan
Fantasy Pts.

379.73

Season 2
Set by
ImFlo

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

6

300+ Yards

9

4+ TD Passes

12



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

1

2000+ Yards

6

30+ TD Passes

3



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake