Fantasy Points
Morten Andersen - K #7

Buffalo Bills Morten Andersen - K #7

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Morten Andersen Conditions ChartXP Morten Andersen Stats ChartAttComp %FG Morten Andersen Stats ChartAttComp %Points / FANT Morten Andersen Stats Chart
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 22100%000%2
2 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 44100%010%4
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 44100%000%4
5 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 11100%000%1
6 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 22100%010%2
7 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 11100%010%1
8 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 33100%11100%6
10 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 000%2367%6
11 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 22100%11100%5
12 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 22100%11100%5
13 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 22100%010%2
14 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 11100%11100%4
15 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 3475%000%3
TOTAL 272896.43%61155%45
PROJECTED33.2334.4696.43%7.3813.5454.55%55.38

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachXP Morten Andersen Stats ChartAttComp %FG Morten Andersen Stats ChartAttComp % Points Morten Andersen Stats Chart
1New York Jets
DeviledGreg
6 - 10 - 0
3030100%3650%39
2Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
5 - 11 - 0
3838100%1212100%74
3Phoenix Cardinals
swampc1
8 - 8 - 0
3636100%88100%60
4New York Jets
DeviledGreg
3 - 13 - 0
3030100%3475%39
5Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
6 - 10 - 0
383997.44%8988.89%62
6Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
11 - 5 - 0
495196.08%44100%61
7Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
8 - 7 - 1
3535100%99100%62
8New York Jets
Chesty Puller
5 - 11 - 0
373897.37%3560%46
9Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
5 - 11 - 0
363797.3%6785.71%54
10New York Giants
DeviledGreg
9 - 7 - 0
4444100%55100%59
11Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
8 - 6 - 0
3434100%88100%58
12Buffalo Bills
tadaos
12 - 4 - 0
4646100%121392.31%82
13Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
6 - 10 - 0
373897.37%7887.5%58
14Buffalo Bills
Chesty Puller
4 - 9 - 0
272896.43%61154.55%45
TOTAL : 96 - 122 - 1 51752498.66%9410986.24%799
AVERAGE36.9337.4398.66%6.717.7986.24%57.07

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachXP Morten Andersen Stats ChartAttComp %FG Morten Andersen Stats ChartAttComp % Points Morten Andersen Stats Chart
3Phoenix Cardinals
swampc1
000%11100%3
6Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
33100%000%3
7Minnesota Vikings
ShakeDitty
11100%11100%4
12Buffalo Bills
tadaos
1010100%000%10
TOTAL 1414100%22100%20

Single Game Bests Morten Andersen Stats Chart


Extra Points

Box Score
Season 12
Week 19
Set by
tadaos
Field Goals

Box Score
Season 2
Week 16
Set by
Scottywaggs
Points

Box Score
Season 2
Week 16
Set by
Scottywaggs


Single Season Bests Morten Andersen Stats Chart


Extra Points

Season 6
Set by
ShakeDitty
Field Goals

Season 2
Set by
Scottywaggs
Points

Season 12
Set by
tadaos

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 12

Buffalo Bills
Coach: tadaos


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.65.220


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake