Fantasy Points
Henry Ellard - WR #80

Houston Oilers Henry Ellard - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Henry Ellard Conditions ChartRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000228140000000002803.3
2 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000318060100000000180124.75
3 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000423959.75300000000239342.9
4 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 000039531.6710000000095116.25
5 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000615425.67200000000154228.9
6 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000036822.6710000000068113.55
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000411729.25200000000117224.7
8 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000411228000000000112012.2
9 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000420451200000000204233.4
10 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000143430000000004304.55
11 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000423057.5200000000230236
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000826633.25300000000266346.6
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000313244000000000132013.95
14 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 00001535310000000053111.55
15 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000418746.75100000000187125.7
16 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000428270.5200000000282241.2
TOTAL 000058239041.212100000000239021379.5
PROJECTED000058239041.212100000000239021379.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New York Jets
DeviledGreg
6 - 10 - 0
00002486236130000000086213170.2
2Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
8 - 8 - 0
0000271032381100000000103211175.95
3San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
11 - 5 - 0
0000361479411700000000147917258.9
4Seattle Seahawks
FastEd
9 - 7 - 0
0000512736542800000000273628454.35
5Phoenix Cardinals
heidenreich
8 - 8 - 0
00001329923400000000299457.15
6Miami Dolphins
tundrayeti
9 - 7 - 0
00002782931160000000082916185.65
7Houston Oilers
jebigred
9 - 7 - 0
0000582390412100000000239021379.5
TOTAL : 60 - 52 - 0 00002369627411100000000096271101681.7
AVERAGE000033.711375.2940.7915.71000000001375.2915.71240.24

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
0000618230300000000182337.7
3San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
0000524950400000000249450.15
7Houston Oilers
jebigred
0000210050000000000100010.5
TOTAL 00001353141700000000531798.35

Single Game Bests Henry Ellard Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 7
Week 12
Set by
jebigred
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 16
Set by
FastEd
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 17
Set by
Arncoem

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 16
Set by
FastEd
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 17
Set by
Arncoem
Fantasy Pts.

46.6

Box Score
Season 7
Week 12
Set by
jebigred

Single Season Bests Henry Ellard Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 7
Set by
jebigred
Rec. Yards

Season 4
Set by
FastEd
Recv. TDs

Season 4
Set by
FastEd

A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
FastEd
Total TDs

Season 4
Set by
FastEd
Fantasy Pts.

454.35

Season 4
Set by
FastEd

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

7

100+ Yards

45

200+ Yards

14

3+ TD

9

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

2

1000+ Yards

4

1500+ Yards

2

20+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 7

Houston Oilers
Coach: jebigred


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake