Fantasy Points
Henry Ellard - WR #80

Minnesota Vikings Henry Ellard - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Henry Ellard Conditions ChartRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000413433.5200000000134226.4
2 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000036421.3310000000064113.15
3 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000034013.330000000004004.75
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000818923.63400000000189444.9
5 Box ScoreChicago Bears 00003963210000000096116.35
6 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000419849.5100000000198126.8
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000311237.33100000000112117.95
8 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000262310000000006206.7
9 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000110100000000001001.25
10 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000313344.33100000000133120.05
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000214371.5200000000143226.8
12 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000412531.25000000000125013.5
13 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 000026733.50000000006707.2
14 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000416340.75100000000163123.3
15 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000415438.5200000000154228.4
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000620033.33200000000200233.5
TOTAL 000056189033.751800000000189018311
PROJECTED000056189033.751800000000189018311

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New York Jets
DeviledGreg
6 - 10 - 0
00002486236130000000086213170.2
2Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
8 - 8 - 0
0000271032381100000000103211175.95
3San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
11 - 5 - 0
0000361479411700000000147917258.9
4Seattle Seahawks
FastEd
9 - 7 - 0
0000512736542800000000273628454.35
5Phoenix Cardinals
heidenreich
8 - 8 - 0
00001329923400000000299457.15
6Miami Dolphins
tundrayeti
9 - 7 - 0
00002782931160000000082916185.65
7Houston Oilers
jebigred
9 - 7 - 0
0000582390412100000000239021379.5
8Cincinnati Bengals
FastEd
9 - 7 - 0
0000532777522800000000277728458.95
9Detroit Lions
twister
5 - 11 - 0
0000653375522500000000337525503.75
10New York Jets
fox
5 - 11 - 0
0000492195452800000000219528399.75
11Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
8 - 8 - 0
0000492056422300000000205623355.85
12Minnesota Vikings
Tails
6 - 10 - 0
0000561890341800000000189018311
13Pittsburgh Steelers
swampc1
2 - 14 - 0
00002998034120000000098012177.25
TOTAL : 95 - 113 - 0 0000537229004324400000000229002443888.25
AVERAGE000041.311761.5442.6418.77000000001761.5418.77299.1

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Los Angeles Raiders
gripsmoke
0000618230300000000182337.7
3San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
0000524950400000000249450.15
7Houston Oilers
jebigred
0000522144000000000221023.35
8Cincinnati Bengals
FastEd
0000522044200000000220235.25
11Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Hardy Nickerson
0000423860000000000238024.8
TOTAL 00002511104490000000011109171.25

Single Game Bests Henry Ellard Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 7
Week 12
Set by
jebigred
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
FastEd
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
FastEd

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
FastEd
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
FastEd
Fantasy Pts.

76

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
FastEd

Single Season Bests Henry Ellard Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 9
Set by
twister
Rec. Yards

Season 9
Set by
twister
Recv. TDs

Season 4
Set by
FastEd

A.P.Y.

Season 9
Set by
twister
Total TDs

Season 4
Set by
FastEd
Fantasy Pts.

503.75

Season 9
Set by
twister

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

26

100+ Yards

105

200+ Yards

34

3+ TD

25

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

5

1000+ Yards

9

1500+ Yards

7

20+ TD

6

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.208.126.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake