Fantasy Points
Robert Clark - WR #82

New York Giants Robert Clark - WR #82

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Robert Clark Conditions ChartRushing Robert Clark Stats ChartReceiving Robert Clark Stats ChartKick Returns Robert Clark Stats ChartPunt Returns Robert Clark Stats ChartAll Purpose Robert Clark Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000126261000000002618.85
2 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 000058917.800000000089010.15
3 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000224121000000002418.9
4 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 000026934.50000000006907.4
5 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 00002723620000000072219.7
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000034715.670000000004705.45
7 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000135350000000003503.75
8 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000515531200000000155228.75
9 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000144440000000004404.65
11 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000312642000000000126013.35
12 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000510821.6100000000108118.05
13 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000116160000000001601.85
14 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 000038327.6710000000083115.05
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000514428.8200000000144227.65
TOTAL 000039103826.621000000000103810173.55
PROJECTED000044.571186.2926.6211.43000000001186.2911.43198.34

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Robert Clark Stats ChartReceiving Robert Clark Stats ChartKick Returns Robert Clark Stats ChartPunt Returns Robert Clark Stats ChartAll Purpose Robert Clark Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New England Patriots
baxter
11 - 5 - 0
00003676321110000000076311151.3
2San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
13 - 3 - 0
0000935940500000000359568.15
3Phoenix Cardinals
swampc1
8 - 8 - 0
000021932444000000009324122.45
4Houston Oilers
bob sacamano
4 - 12 - 0
00002756721400000000567487.45
5Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
9 - 7 - 0
00002058229500000000582593.2
6Los Angeles Rams
JJT
7 - 9 - 0
000016690435000013306935103.3
7New York Giants
Barletti
0 - 14 - 0
0000391038271000000000103810173.55
TOTAL : 52 - 58 - 0 00001684931294400001330493444799.4
AVERAGE000024704.4329.356.2900000.14330704.866.29114.2

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Robert Clark Stats ChartReceiving Robert Clark Stats ChartKick Returns Robert Clark Stats ChartPunt Returns Robert Clark Stats ChartAll Purpose Robert Clark Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New England Patriots
baxter
00002412110000000041110.6
3Phoenix Cardinals
swampc1
0000130300000000003003.25
TOTAL 00003712410000000071113.85

Single Game Bests Robert Clark Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
baxter
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
baxter
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
baxter

P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 8
Set by
JJT
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
baxter
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
baxter
Fantasy Pts.

32.8

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
baxter

Single Season Bests Robert Clark Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 7
Set by
Barletti
Rec. Yards

Season 7
Set by
Barletti
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
baxter

P.R. Yards

Season 6
Set by
JJT
A.P.Y.

Season 7
Set by
Barletti
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
baxter
Fantasy Pts.

173.55

Season 7
Set by
Barletti

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

6

100+ Yards

12

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake