Fantasy Points
Erik Wilhelm - QB #4

Seattle Seahawks Erik Wilhelm - QB #4

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Erik Wilhelm Conditions ChartPassing Erik Wilhelm Stats ChartRushing Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 21216.67%41016.60000.73
5 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 020%00039.580000
6 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 2450%800095.8312111.53
7 Box ScoreChicago Bears 31030%620052.9231105.23
9 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 010%00039.580000
11 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 020%0010000-2
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 5955.56%10030134.2628019.47
14 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 4944.44%5610102.08428010.53
15 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 2540%5301400001.53
16 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 31030%820121.6721104.57
TOTAL 216432.81%4744455.081260151.6
PROJECTED216432.81%4744455.081260151.6

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Erik Wilhelm Stats ChartRushing Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Miami Dolphins
Riddler
10 - 6 - 0
7716646.39%2078199108.3816810204.63
2Buffalo Bills
noyhouse
8 - 8 - 0
194344.19%3344282.91348039.07
3New York Jets
DeviledGreg
7 - 9 - 0
358839.77%1044111184.66221060102.2
4New England Patriots
noyhouse
11 - 5 - 0
102540%1890327.3341508.1
5Los Angeles Raiders
DarthRockman
11 - 5 - 0
22100%3200118.751202.33
6Buffalo Bills
tadaos
12 - 3 - 1
4580%27230158.3318030.93
7Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
9 - 7 - 0
293582.86%48970158.33949065.5
8New Orleans Saints
supko
3 - 12 - 0
2610225.49%71461036.2742206072.2
9Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
8 - 8 - 0
61442.86%1311170.831115118.23
10Phoenix Cardinals
jebigred
10 - 6 - 0
4510443.27%160114897.76422360170.33
11Seattle Seahawks
Chesty Puller
6 - 10 - 0
216432.81%4744455.081260151.6
12Atlanta Falcons
HughMillenation
2 - 6 - 0
346552.31%78352108.692393289.5
TOTAL : 97 - 85 - 1 30871343.2%8141745091.031969194854.63
AVERAGE25.6759.4243.2%678.426.174.1791.0316.3376.580.3371.22

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Erik Wilhelm Stats ChartRushing Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
Riddler
1616.67%6610112.50008.4
4New England Patriots
noyhouse
1333.33%230122.2231100.63
6Buffalo Bills
tadaos
11100%5310158.330007.53
7Detroit Lions
bob sacamano
3475%6420156.25429015.17
10Phoenix Cardinals
jebigred
31618.75%1371083.59315014.63
TOTAL 93030%34351100.421055046.37

Single Game Bests Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

17

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Riddler
Completions

10

Box Score
Season 7
Week 14
Set by
bob sacamano
Yards

284

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
Riddler
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
Riddler
Rush Yards

47

Box Score
Season 10
Week 8
Set by
jebigred
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 9
Week 7
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Fantasy Pts.

29.33

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
Riddler

Single Season Bests Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

166

Season 1
Set by
Riddler
Completions

77

Season 1
Set by
Riddler
Yards

2078

Season 1
Set by
Riddler
Touchdowns

19

Season 1
Set by
Riddler
Rush Yards

236

Season 10
Set by
jebigred
Rush TDs

2

Season 12
Set by
HughMillenation

QB Rating

108.69

Season 12
Set by
HughMillenation
Fantasy Pts.

204.63

Season 1
Set by
Riddler

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

1

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

1

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 7

Detroit Lions
Coach: bob sacamano


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.72.122


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake