Fantasy Points
Sammie Smith - RB #33

Buffalo Bills Sammie Smith - RB #33

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Sammie Smith Conditions ChartRushing Sammie Smith Stats ChartReceiving Sammie Smith Stats ChartKick Returns Sammie Smith Stats ChartPunt Returns Sammie Smith Stats ChartAll Purpose Sammie Smith Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 1991000000000000916.9
3 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 212600000000000001201.2
4 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 5193.800000000000001901.9
6 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000199000000000901.15
7 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 6467.6711101000000000056111.85
8 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000119190000000001902.15
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 312400000000000001201.2
10 Box ScoreNew York Jets 000046616.50000000006607.6
11 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 2136.50114140000000002702.95
12 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 12201880000000001001.25
13 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000294.52000000009213.4
14 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000116161000000001617.85
16 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 1434311212110000000064218.65
TOTAL 211567.4331317213.23400000000328778.05
PROJECTED211567.4331317213.23400000000328778.05

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Sammie Smith Stats ChartReceiving Sammie Smith Stats ChartKick Returns Sammie Smith Stats ChartPunt Returns Sammie Smith Stats ChartAll Purpose Sammie Smith Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Buffalo Bills
noyhouse
2 - 14 - 0
1378611512680141811300000385148.25
2New York Jets
DeviledGreg
5 - 11 - 0
2221104872223832800000192232.2
3San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
11 - 5 - 0
725517.6521921912000000000770293.75
4Denver Broncos
PaskDaYooper
4 - 12 - 0
16986.133814218100000000240450
5Philadelphia Eagles
ricor33
9 - 7 - 0
967167.4661721112144511000009727143.45
6Denver Broncos
Hardy Nickerson
8 - 7 - 1
7466.5714751931151501660142439.2
7Buffalo Bills
DEDynasty
14 - 2 - 0
211567.4331317213400000000328778.05
8Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
7 - 8 - 0
45213279814000000000150228.75
9Atlanta Falcons
PrimeTime
9 - 7 - 0
331905.761511623000000000306137.85
10New York Jets
fox
5 - 11 - 0
181417.8313165161001700000257238.45
11Buffalo Bills
tadaos
11 - 5 - 0
938248.8641714890000000009724125.45
12San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
11 - 5 - 0
2021810.942281402261300000272451.7
TOTAL : 96 - 94 - 1 39530927.832811414381312304501501660498640767.1
AVERAGE32.92257.677.832.339.5119.8312.6112.537.51500.08660415.53.3363.93

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Sammie Smith Stats ChartReceiving Sammie Smith Stats ChartKick Returns Sammie Smith Stats ChartPunt Returns Sammie Smith Stats ChartAll Purpose Sammie Smith Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
5Philadelphia Eagles
ricor33
1818310.17144311000000000226129.6
6Denver Broncos
Hardy Nickerson
0000000011010010001001
7Buffalo Bills
DEDynasty
9485.3301550000000005305.55
11Buffalo Bills
tadaos
1131300000000000001301.3
TOTAL 282448.7115481001101001000302137.45

Single Game Bests Sammie Smith Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
PaskDaYooper
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 3
Set by
tadaos
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
PaskDaYooper
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
noyhouse
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 10
Set by
DEDynasty
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 9
Set by
DeviledGreg

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
DeviledGreg
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 15
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 11
Week 3
Set by
tadaos
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
PaskDaYooper
Fantasy Pts.

26.55

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
PaskDaYooper

Single Season Bests Sammie Smith Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 5
Set by
ricor33
Rush Yards

Season 11
Set by
tadaos
Rush TDs

Season 5
Set by
ricor33
Receptions

Season 3
Set by
gamehigh
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
gamehigh
Recv. TDs

Season 7
Set by
DEDynasty

K.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
noyhouse
P.R. Yards

Season 6
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
A.P.Y.

Season 5
Set by
ricor33
Total TDs

Season 5
Set by
ricor33
Fantasy Pts.

143.45

Season 5
Set by
ricor33

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.200.40.195


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake