Fantasy Points
Frank Reich - QB #14

Washington Redskins Frank Reich - QB #14

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Frank Reich Conditions ChartPassing Frank Reich Stats ChartRushing Frank Reich Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 5955.56%1251197.92619012.23
2 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 51241.67%19210116.6724017.2
4 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 4580%16200118.7500010.8
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 5771.43%10430153.2717019.63
6 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 71353.85%1050241.032703.7
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 71163.64%16800107.2518119
8 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 5771.43%19520153.2711021.1
9 Box ScoreNew York Giants 41330.77%620047.6425112.63
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 010%00039.580000
12 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 31030%3100401602.67
13 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 81650%1230149.742106.3
14 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 000%00001700.7
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 71546.67%1330077.921509.37
16 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 61637.5%971239.8442008.47
TOTAL 6613548.89%14978690.26301202143.8
PROJECTED6613548.89%14978690.26301202143.8

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Frank Reich Stats ChartRushing Frank Reich Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Buffalo Bills
noyhouse
2 - 14 - 0
1520%23016.6721200.73
2Detroit Lions
kmolnar
7 - 9 - 0
308236.59%7705952.441957165.03
3Green Bay Packers
RetroNathan
7 - 9 - 0
5316132.92%1971241880.5320910200.5
4Philadelphia Eagles
Lord OfThe End
3 - 13 - 0
143737.84%5596485.7212054.47
6Kansas City Chiefs
Scottywaggs
5 - 9 - 1
296445.31%8046783.591697073.3
7Washington Redskins
Nellyville
8 - 8 - 0
6613548.89%14978690.26301202143.8
TOTAL : 32 - 62 - 1 19348439.88%5624494578.74893893537.83
AVERAGE27.5769.1439.88%803.4376.4378.7412.7155.570.4376.83

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Frank Reich Stats ChartRushing Frank Reich Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
5San Francisco 49ers
Arncoem
010%0010000-2
TOTAL 010%0010000-2

Single Game Bests Frank Reich Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

18

Box Score
Season 3
Week 3
Set by
RetroNathan
Completions

8

Box Score
Season 7
Week 13
Set by
Nellyville
Yards

284

Box Score
Season 3
Week 14
Set by
RetroNathan
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
RetroNathan
Rush Yards

33

Box Score
Season 6
Week 2
Set by
Scottywaggs
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
kmolnar
Fantasy Pts.

27.47

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
RetroNathan

Single Season Bests Frank Reich Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

161

Season 3
Set by
RetroNathan
Completions

66

Season 7
Set by
Nellyville
Yards

1971

Season 3
Set by
RetroNathan
Touchdowns

24

Season 3
Set by
RetroNathan
Rush Yards

120

Season 7
Set by
Nellyville
Rush TDs

2

Season 7
Set by
Nellyville

QB Rating

90.26

Season 7
Set by
Nellyville
Fantasy Pts.

200.5

Season 3
Set by
RetroNathan

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.80.6.131


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake